Football

Premier League

#5 Dynamo Moscow
24 Oct
Finished

3:1

Sochi #8
Premier League
Share with Friends

Dynamo Moscow

3:1

Sochi

1st Half
11'
Lisovyy D.
17'
Grulev V. N\'Jie C.
Mevlja M.
22'
26'
Szymanski S.
28'
Ordets I.
Miladinovic I.
35'
Yusupov A.
38'
Tsallagov I.
44'
'
Komlichenko N.

2nd Half
48'
Kabore C.
49'
Grulev V.
55'
Fomin D.
Dugandzic M. Joaozinho
57'
Zaika K. Burmistrov N.
58'
Prutsev D. Yusupov A.
61'
74'
Slepov S. Parshivlyuk S.
84'
Rausch K. Lisovyy D.
84'
Shkolik I. Szymanski S.
Tsallagov I.
87'
  Statistics  
Cards
4
0
Possession
Cards
4
1
9
6
On target
15
10
Total shots
20%
10%
Success
6
4
Off target
0
0
Blocked
5
6
Saves
5
3
Corners
20
21
Free kicks
1
0
Offsides
20
20
Fouls

Lineups
1
Shunin A. (G)
Zabolotnyi N. (G)
12
74
Fomin D.
Burmistrov N.
18
77
Kabore C.
Joaozinho
22
11
Komlichenko N.
Mammana E.
24
19
Lisovyy D.
Margasov T.
34
5
Neustadter R.
Mevlja M.
23
9
N\'Jie C.
Miladinovic I.
45
18
Ordets I.
Terekhov S.
13
4
Parshivlyuk S.
Tsallagov I.
15
7
Skopintsev D.
Yusupov A.
6
53
Szymanski S.
Zabolotnyi A.
9

Substitutes
20
Grulev V.
Bakhtiyarov A.
21
23
Karapuzov V.
Bokovoi A.
58
65
Moskvichev V.
Dugandzic M.
17
3
Pliev Z.
Dzhanaev S. (G)
35
34
Rausch K.
Kalugin N.
26
45
Sangare D. (G)
Nabiullin E.
3
22
Shkolik I.
Nemchenko A.
54
79
Slepov S.
Novoseltsev I.
25
17
Terekhov A.
Prutsev D.
7
70
Tyukavin K.
Rudenko A.
79
47
Zakharian A.
Zaika K.
27
62
Zorin B.
Zorin B.

Not available
Evgenyev R.
Noboa Ch.
Sly
Pomerko A.
Popov I.

Coaches
Schwarz S.
Fedotov V.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Zenit Petersburg 16 9 5 2 32:12 32
2 CSKA Moscow 16 10 2 4 28:12 32
3 Spartak Moscow 16 9 5 2 27:16 32
4 FK Rostov 16 9 2 5 22:16 29
5 Dynamo Moscow 16 8 3 5 22:16 27
6 Akhmat Grozny 16 7 4 5 19:18 25
7 Lokomotiv Moscow 16 7 4 5 16:16 25
8 Sochi 16 6 6 4 23:22 24
9 Rubin Kazan 16 7 3 6 22:22 24
10 Krasnodar 16 6 3 7 24:19 21
11 Ural 16 4 7 5 12:15 19
12 Khimki 16 5 3 8 18:26 18
13 Arsenal Tula 16 3 5 8 17:27 14
14 FC Tambov 16 3 3 10 11:22 12
15 Ufa 16 2 4 10 13:29 10
16 Rotor Volgograd 16 1 5 10 7:25 8
# Player Team G A
1. . Artem Dzyuba Zenit Petersburg 7 3
2. . Djordje Despotovic Rubin Kazan 7 2
3. . Christian Noboa Sochi 7 1
4. . Nikola Vlasic CSKA Moscow 6 5
5. . Jordan Larsson Spartak Moscow 6 4
6. . Lisovyy D. Dynamo Moscow 6 2
6. . Kuchaev K. CSKA Moscow 6 2
6. . Aleksandr Erokhin Zenit Petersburg 6 2
6. . Bernard Berisha Akhmat Grozny 6 2
10. . Marcus Berg Krasnodar 6 1
10. . Ponce E. Spartak Moscow 6 1
12. . Sardar Azmoun Zenit Petersburg 6 0
13. . Nikita Burmistrov Sochi 5 1
13. . Cabella R. Krasnodar 5 1
13. . Alexander Sobolev Spartak Moscow 5 1
16. . Eric Bicfalvi Ural 5 0
16. . Kento Hashimoto FK Rostov 5 0
16. . Dmitri Poloz FK Rostov 5 0
19. . Vladimir Iljin Akhmat Grozny 4 2
20. . Makarov D. Rubin Kazan 4 0
24 Oct
Saturday
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3 : 1
Sochi
Sochi
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
1 : 2
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 : 2
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1 : 3
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
25 Oct
Sunday
Ural
Ural
0 : 0
FC Tambov
FC Tambov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0 : 2
Khimki
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
3 : 1
Ufa
Ufa
26 Oct
Monday
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
5 : 1
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula