Football

Primera B Nacional

#12 Alvarado
16 Apr
Finished

1:0

Temperley #13
Primera B Nacional
Share with Friends

Alvarado

1:0

Temperley

1st Half
6'
Astina M.
18'
Ledesma F.
Pumpido F.
32'

2nd Half
46'
Navarro L.
Baldunciel L. Paiva A.
56'
Molina M. Zaragoza L.
68'
69'
Malagueno F. Navarro L.
77'
Mantia T. Astina M.
77'
Bogado E. Vidal E.
Brotzman S. Bustos S. E.
82'
Mulazzi L. Pumpido F.
82'
85'
Irazogue A. Caceres D.
85'
Giacomini R.
88'
Gonzalez S. Giacomini R.
Campana A. I.
'
'
Fernandez P.
  Statistics  
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 Atletico Atlanta 9 6 3 0 14:6 21
2 Tigre 8 6 1 1 13:2 19
3 Gimnasia Mendoza 9 6 0 3 15:10 18
4 Deportivo Riestra 9 4 1 4 14:12 13
5 Almirante Brown 8 4 1 3 11:10 13
6 Club Atletico Mitre 9 3 3 3 11:12 12
7 Belgrano 9 3 2 4 6:8 11
8 Chacarita Juniors 9 3 2 4 8:14 11
9 Quilmes 8 3 1 4 9:8 10
10 San Martin T. 8 2 4 2 7:7 10
11 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 9 2 4 3 7:8 10
12 Alvarado 9 3 1 5 8:10 10
13 Temperley 9 3 1 5 7:14 10
14 Deportivo Maipu 8 2 3 3 7:8 9
15 CA Estudiantes 9 2 3 4 9:12 9
16 Agropecuario 8 1 5 2 4:6 8
17 Nueva Chicago 8 1 3 4 5:8 6
Group B P W D L Goals PTS
1 Ind. Rivadavia 9 5 3 1 17:11 18
2 Club A. Guemes 9 5 3 1 12:6 18
3 All Boys 9 4 3 2 12:7 15
4 Brown Adrogue 9 4 3 2 10:8 15
5 Atletico Rafaela 10 3 5 2 13:9 14
6 Santamarina 9 3 5 1 8:5 14
7 Ferro 9 4 2 3 9:10 14
8 Gimnasia Jujuy 9 4 1 4 10:8 13
9 San Telmo 9 3 4 2 10:13 13
10 Def. de Belgrano 9 2 6 1 8:4 12
11 San Martín San Juan 9 3 3 3 13:10 12
12 Barracas Central 9 3 3 3 11:12 12
13 Instituto 9 1 6 2 10:11 9
14 Deportivo Moron 9 2 3 4 9:13 9
15 Tristan Suarez 10 2 2 6 11:17 8
16 Almagro 9 2 1 6 9:18 7
17 Villa Dalmine 9 0 6 3 2:7 6
18 Guillermo Brown 9 0 5 4 5:10 5
# Player Team G A
1. . Magnin P. Tigre 10 0
2. . Claudio Bieler Atletico Rafaela 6 0
3. . Acuna W. Deportivo Riestra 5 0
3. . Bolzicco T. CA Estudiantes 5 0
5. . Suarez F. Gimnasia Jujuy 4 0
5. . Imperiale D. Ind. Rivadavia 4 0
5. . Goitia J. Deportivo Riestra 4 0
5. . Brian Fernandez Ferro 4 0
5. . Cardozo D. Ind. Rivadavia 4 0
5. . Lucas Campana San Martín San Juan 4 0
5. . Bruera F. Brown Adrogue 4 0
5. . Marcos Astina Alvarado 4 0
5. . Acosta M. Brown Adrogue 4 0
14. . Balboa A. Belgrano 3 0
14. . Bayk J. Club A. Guemes 3 0
14. . Cerica E. Club Atletico Mitre 3 0
14. . Colombini I. Atletico Atlanta 3 0
14. . Nicolas Servetto Almagro 3 0
14. . Axel Rodriguez All Boys 3 0
14. . Rescaldani E. San Martín San Juan 3 0
19 Mar
Friday
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
0 : 0
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
20 Mar
Saturday
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1 : 1
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
1 : 1
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
1 : 2
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
Instituto
Instituto
0 : 0
Santamarina
Santamarina
Alvarado
Alvarado
0 : 1
Belgrano
Belgrano
Ferro
Ferro
2 : 0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
21 Mar
Sunday
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
1 : 1
All Boys
All Boys
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu
0 : 1
Temperley
Temperley
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1 : 1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Quilmes
Quilmes
0 : 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
22 Mar
Monday
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
0 : 0
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
4 : 3
San Telmo
San Telmo
23 Mar
Tuesday
Tigre
Tigre
3 : 0
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
27 Mar
Saturday
Temperley
Temperley
0 : 2
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
Santamarina
Santamarina
1 : 1
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
All Boys
All Boys
3 : 0
Ferro
Ferro
Belgrano
Belgrano
1 : 0
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 1
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
28 Mar
Sunday
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0 : 2
Quilmes
Quilmes
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
1 : 1
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
San Telmo
San Telmo
0 : 0
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
1 : 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
29 Mar
Monday
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 : 4
Tigre
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
1 : 0
Alvarado
Alvarado
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
1 : 2
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
30 Mar
Tuesday
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
1 : 0
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
1 : 1
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
3 Apr
Saturday
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
2 : 1
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
0 : 0
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
Tigre
Tigre
1 : 0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1 : 1
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu
4 Apr
Sunday
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
2 : 1
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
1 : 0
Ferro
Ferro
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
2 : 0
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
Instituto
0 : 0
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
1 : 2
San Telmo
San Telmo
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 : 0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
Quilmes
Quilmes
2 : 0
Temperley
Temperley
5 Apr
Monday
Alvarado
Alvarado
1 : 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
3 : 1
Santamarina
Santamarina
6 Apr
Tuesday
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
2 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
10 Apr
Saturday
Ferro
Ferro
0 : 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
2 : 0
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2 : 0
Alvarado
Alvarado
Temperley
Temperley
0 : 2
Tigre
Tigre
Belgrano
Belgrano
2 : 2
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
11 Apr
Sunday
All Boys
All Boys
2 : 0
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
San Telmo
San Telmo
2 : 1
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu
2 : 1
Quilmes
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 : 1
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
2 : 2
Instituto
Instituto
Santamarina
Santamarina
0 : 0
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
3 : 0
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
13 Apr
Tuesday
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
1 : 0
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
0 : 1
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
16 Apr
Friday
Alvarado
Alvarado
1 : 0
Temperley
Temperley
17 Apr
Saturday
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
0 : 3
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
Instituto
Instituto
2 : 2
Ferro
Ferro
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1 : 0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
0 : 0
All Boys
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 : 0
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
18 Apr
Sunday
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
2 : 2
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
0 : 0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
0 : 0
Santamarina
Santamarina
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
1 : 1
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
19 Apr
Monday
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
0 : 1
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
Tigre
Tigre
1 : 0
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu
Quilmes
Quilmes
0 : 0
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
2 : 0
Belgrano
Belgrano
24 Apr
Saturday
All Boys
All Boys
1 : 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
Santamarina
Santamarina
0 : 0
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
2 : 2
Instituto
Instituto
Ferro
Ferro
2 : 1
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
Temperley
Temperley
3 : 2
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
25 Apr
Sunday
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
2 : 2
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
San Telmo
San Telmo
1 : 0
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu
1 : 0
Alvarado
Alvarado
Belgrano
Belgrano
0 : 0
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes
0 : 2
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
26 Apr
Monday
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 : 2
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
4 : 0
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
0 : 0
Tigre
Tigre
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
2 : 2
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown