Football

Prva Liga

Sportni park Aluminij (Kidricevo)
Referee: Jug M. (Slo)
#9 Aluminij
2 Nov
Finished

1:3

Maribor #1
Prva Liga
Last video highlights
Highlights: Aluminij - Maribor (1-3) | Prva Liga
3 Nov | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Share with Friends

Aluminij

1:3

Maribor

1st Half
22'
Horvat L. (Missed Penalty)
Mlakar J.
29'
Vancas R.
35'
Mitrovic N.
40'

2nd Half
46'
Prsa R. Pecnik T.
46'
Cermak M. Grajfoner L.
57'
Krajnc A.
Kronaveter R.
60'
65'
Dzankic A. Pantalon R.
65'
Stusej J. Kim D.
65'
Bosilj D. Maletic M.
Silva F. Milec M.
68'
Obreht Z. Repas J.
68'
Mihelic R. Vrhovec B.
68'
75'
Stusej J.
Tavares M. Kronaveter R.
83'
84'
Azemovic E.
Mesanovic J. Vancas R.
90'
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
1
0
3
9
On target
10
15
Total shots
10%
20%
Success
7
6
Off target
0
0
Blocked
6
2
Saves
7
9
Corners
15
15
Free kicks
0
1
Offsides
15
14
Fouls

Lineups
22
Janzekovic L. (G)
Jug A. (G)
1
55
Azemovic E.
Klinar D.
2
18
Grajfoner L.
Kronaveter R.
7
5
Horvat L.
Milec M.
22
6
Jaksic N.
Mitrovic N.
32
13
Kim D.
Mlakar J.
29
99
Krajnc A.
Pericic S.
55
93
Maletic M.
Pihler A.
6
23
Matjasic J.
Repas J.
15
42
Pantalon R.
Vancas R.
10
7
Pecnik T.
Vrhovec B.
5

Substitutes
16
Bosilj D.
Bajde G.
20
14
Cermak M.
Kolmanic Z.
23
51
Cotman A. (G)
Matko A.
17
4
Dzankic A.
Mesanovic J.
27
20
Majcen J.
Mihelic R.
14
21
Ploj A.
Obreht Z.
18
12
Prsa R.
Piric K. (G)
13
17
Stusej J.
Silva F.
96
Silva F.
Tavares M.
9

Coaches
Grubor S.
Camoranesi M.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Maribor 14 8 4 2 29:16 28
2 Mura 14 7 4 3 17:8 25
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 14 7 3 4 18:12 24
4 Koper 14 6 5 3 21:15 23
5 Tabor Sezana 14 5 3 6 16:17 18
6 Domzale 13 4 4 5 20:20 16
7 Celje 14 4 4 6 14:16 16
8 NK Bravo 13 4 3 6 14:19 15
9 Aluminij 14 3 4 7 10:24 13
10 ND Gorica 14 2 4 8 11:23 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 2
2. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 7 1
3. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 6 2
4. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 6 1
5. . Dare Vrsic Koper 4 6
6. . Rudi Vancas Pozeg Maribor 4 2
6. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 4 2
6. . Nino Kouter Mura 4 2
6. . Filip Dangubic Celje 4 2
10. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 4 1
10. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 1
12. . Aljosa Matko Maribor 4 0
12. . Zan Zuzek Koper 4 0
14. . Aldair Tabor Sezana 3 3
15. . Mustafa Nukic NK Bravo 3 2
16. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 3 1
17. . Andrija Filipovic Mura 3 0
17. . Jasmin Mesanovic Maribor 3 0
17. . Nemanja Mitrovic Maribor 3 0
17. . Tamar Svetlin Domzale 3 0
2 Nov
Monday
Mura
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
Celje
Aluminij
Aluminij
1 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
3 Nov
Tuesday
Koper
Koper
2 : 1
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0 : 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
9 Dec
Wednesday
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
12:00
Domzale
Domzale