Football

Prva Liga

Mestni stadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota)
Referee: Skomina D. (Slo)
#1 Mura
18 Oct
Finished

1:2

Aluminij #8
Prva Liga
Share with Friends

Mura

1:2

Aluminij

1st Half
11'
Brknic M.
Horvat L. (Penalty)
27'
32'
Zizek K.
Pecnik T.
43'

2nd Half
46'
Maric L. Filipovic A.
Krajnc A.
59'
62'
Marosa A. Cipot K.
Klepac M. Bosilj D.
68'
72'
Travner J. Brknic M.
Prsa R. Grajfoner L.
74'
87'
Strakl V. Kous Z.
Stusej J. Pecnik T.
88'
Janzekovic L.
'
'
Bobicanec L.
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
2
0
4
5
On target
8
7
Total shots
13%
29%
Success
4
2
Off target
0
0
Blocked
3
3
Saves
7
2
Corners
17
13
Free kicks
0
3
Offsides
13
14
Fouls

Lineups
69
Obradovic M. (G)
Janzekovic L. (G)
22
8
Bobicanec L.
Azemovic E.
55
18
Brknic M.
Bosilj D.
16
2
Cipot K.
Cermak M.
14
97
Filipovic A.
Grajfoner L.
18
21
Karnicnik Z.
Horvat L.
5
11
Kous Z.
Jaksic N.
6
10
Kouter N.
Krajnc A.
99
25
Lovric D.
Matjasic J.
23
23
Sturm K.
Pecnik T.
7
27
Zizek K.
Petek L.
15

Substitutes
24
Cipot T.
Cotman A. (G)
51
7
Kozar A.
Dzankic A.
4
19
Maric L.
Kim D.
13
17
Marosa A.
Klepac M.
97
9
Marusko M.
Maletic M.
93
Scernjavic T.
Pantalon R.
42
28
Strakl V.
Ploj A.
21
5
Travner J.
Prsa R.
12
90
Zalokar M. (G)
Stusej J.
17

Coaches
Simundza A.
Grubor S.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Mura 7 4 1 2 11:5 13
2 Tabor Sezana 7 4 0 3 11:10 12
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 3 3 1 7:5 12
4 Maribor 7 3 3 1 16:8 12
5 NK Bravo 7 3 1 3 9:11 10
6 Koper 7 2 3 2 9:8 9
7 Domzale 7 2 2 3 10:11 8
8 Aluminij 7 2 2 3 5:10 8
9 Celje 7 2 2 3 7:8 8
10 ND Gorica 7 1 1 5 6:15 4
# Player Team G A
1. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 5 0
2. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 0
3. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 3 1
3. . Nino Kouter Mura 3 1
5. . Zan Zuzek Koper 3 0
5. . Jasmin Mesanovic Maribor 3 0
5. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 3 0
5. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 3 0
5. . Andrija Filipovic Mura 3 0
10. . Filip Dangubic Celje 2 2
11. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 2 0
11. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 2 0
11. . Jure Matjasic Aluminij 2 0
11. . Nemanja Mitrovic Maribor 2 0
11. . Oyewusi M. ND Gorica 2 0
11. . Tamar Svetlin Domzale 2 0
11. . Zizek K. Mura 2 0
18. . Damjan Vuklisevic Domzale 1 2
19. . Luka Volaric ND Gorica 1 1
19. . Smailagic S. ND Gorica 1 1
30 Sep
Wednesday
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
17 Oct
Saturday
Koper
Koper
2 : 0
Domzale
Domzale
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0 : 4
Maribor
Maribor
18 Oct
Sunday
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
Celje
Celje
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Aluminij
Aluminij