Football

Prva Liga

Referee: Borosak A. (Slo)
#6 Mura
Dec 9
Finished

0:0

Triglav #9
Share with Friends

Mura

0:0

Triglav

4 - 4 - 2
4 - 3 - 3
1st Half
Kumer Z.
2'
Kryeziu E.
22'
32'
Kozar A.

2nd Half
46'
Karnicnik Z. Pericic S.
58'
Cerimagic A. Horvat T.
62'
Karnicnik Z.
67'
Cerimagic A.
Udovic G.
69'
83'
Marosa A. Susnjara L.
Arko J.
90'
  Statistics  
Cards
3
0
Possession
Cards
4
0
5
7
On target
8
12
Total shots
0%
0%
Success
3
5
Off target
0
0
Blocked
7
5
Saves
9
4
Corners
13
21
Free kicks
1
0
Offsides
20
13
Fouls

Lineups
69
Obradovic M. (G)
Arko J. (G)
13
4
Boskovic A.
Elsner R.
5
10
Kouter N.
Kryeziu D.
2
5
Pericic S.
Kumer Z.
23
23
Sturm K.
Tijanic D.
43
20
Horvat T.
Kryeziu E.
22
7
Kozar A.
Majcen L.
99
14
Lorbek N.
Mlakar T.
17
9
Marusko M.
Rogelj Z.
21
13
Sirk R.
Udovic G.
16
22
Susnjara L.
Zurga T.
9

Substitutes
19
Cerimagic A.
Afoakva D.
19
21
Karnicnik Z.
Cesen K.
14
24
Kurbus D.
Curanovic D. (G)
1
17
Marosa A.
Krizaj N.
7
3
Pucko K.
Kuhar O.
77
6
Rebernik M.
Osikel J.
98
1
Safaric D. (G)
Salja V.
4

Coaches
Simundza A.
Doncic D.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Maribor 19 14 2 3 55:16 45
2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 10 3 6 41:28 36
3 Aluminij 19 9 7 3 35:28 30
4 Domzale 19 7 6 6 35:28 27
5 Celje 19 6 5 8 22:28 26
6 Mura 19 6 7 6 26:25 24
7 ND Gorica 19 5 7 7 22:29 22
8 Rudar 19 5 11 3 20:41 18
9 Triglav 19 4 11 4 24:43 16
10 Krsko 19 3 10 6 14:28 15
# Player Team G A
1. . Rok Sirk Mura 10 1
1. . Rok Kronaveter NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 4
1. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 2
4. . Rudi Vancas Celje 9 2
4. . Francesco Tahiraj Aluminij 9 4
4. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 9 3
4. . Luka Zahovic Maribor 9 3
8. . Dino Hotic Maribor 8 2
9. . Marcos Tavares Maribor 6 2
9. . Rok Kidric Aluminij 6 2
9. . Sasa Ivkovic Maribor 6 1
9. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 6 6
13. . Bede Osuji ND Gorica 5 3
13. . Shamar Nicholson Domzale 5 1
13. . Stefan Savic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 1
13. . Milan Tucic Rudar 5 2
13. . Tom Zurga Triglav 5 1
13. . Andrija Filipovic ND Gorica 5 0
13. . Mitja Lotric Celje 5 1
13. . Luka Majcen Triglav 5 4
Dec 7
Friday
Rudar
Rudar
1 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
Dec 8
Saturday
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
1 : 3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
Domzale
2 : 1
Krsko
Krsko
Dec 9
Sunday
Mura
Mura
0 : 0
Triglav
Triglav
Aluminij
Aluminij
4 : 1
Celje
Celje