Football

Prva Liga

Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana)
Referee: Jug M. (Slo)
#3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Oct
Finished

1:0

Celje #9
Prva Liga
Last video highlights
Highlights: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje (1-0) | Prva Liga
18 Oct | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Share with Friends

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1:0

Celje

4 - 2 - 2 - 2
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
2nd Half
55'
Fink M. Lyaskov A.
Calusic J.
57'
61'
Samardzic M.
Kuzmanovic M. Bezjak R.
63'
Novak J. Pungarsek N.
63'
Benedicic Z.
67'
Stravs L. Benedicic Z.
72'
80'
Caimacov M.
80'
Bosic R. Vombergar A.
85'
Samardzic M.
Koritnik G. Dangubic F.
88'
Sporn J. Vrbanec M.
88'
89'
Kapun N. Vukusic A.
89'
Perkovic M. Ivanovic D.
Stravs L.
'
'
Elsnik T.
  Statistics  
Cards
3
0
Possession
Cards
3
0
6
0
On target
12
4
Total shots
8%
0%
Success
6
4
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
5
Saves
12
1
Corners
17
15
Free kicks
0
2
Offsides
15
15
Fouls

Lineups
48
Andrejasic J.
Benedicic Z.
23
27
Caimacov M.
Bezjak R.
9
10
Elsnik T.
Brecl A.
15
1
Frelih Z. (G)
Calusic J.
4
77
Ivanovic D.
Dangubic F.
55
88
Korun U.
Kerin L.
11
14
Lyaskov A.
Pungarsek N.
6
21
Marin L.
Rozman M. (G)
22
19
Samardzic M.
Stojinovic D.
3
18
Vombergar A.
Vrbanec M.
13
9
Vukusic A.
Zaletel Z.
30

Substitutes
32
Bagaric D.
Jurhar M. (G)
1
11
Blagaic J.
Kljun T.
77
7
Bosic R.
Koritnik G.
19
17
Fink M.
Kuzmanovic M.
14
23
Kapun N.
Mocic S. (G)
12
16
Kurez G.
Novak J.
10
24
Perkovic M.
Sporn J.
8
4
Sme D.
Stravs L.
17
41
Vidmar N. (G)
Vidmar N.

Coaches
Skender D.
Kosic D.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Mura 7 4 1 2 11:5 13
2 Tabor Sezana 7 4 0 3 11:10 12
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 3 3 1 7:5 12
4 Maribor 7 3 3 1 16:8 12
5 NK Bravo 7 3 1 3 9:11 10
6 Koper 7 2 3 2 9:8 9
7 Domzale 7 2 2 3 10:11 8
8 Aluminij 7 2 2 3 5:10 8
9 Celje 7 2 2 3 7:8 8
10 ND Gorica 7 1 1 5 6:15 4
# Player Team G A
1. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 5 0
2. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 0
3. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 3 1
3. . Nino Kouter Mura 3 1
5. . Zan Zuzek Koper 3 0
5. . Jasmin Mesanovic Maribor 3 0
5. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 3 0
5. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 3 0
5. . Andrija Filipovic Mura 3 0
10. . Filip Dangubic Celje 2 2
11. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 2 0
11. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 2 0
11. . Jure Matjasic Aluminij 2 0
11. . Nemanja Mitrovic Maribor 2 0
11. . Oyewusi M. ND Gorica 2 0
11. . Tamar Svetlin Domzale 2 0
11. . Zizek K. Mura 2 0
18. . Damjan Vuklisevic Domzale 1 2
19. . Luka Volaric ND Gorica 1 1
19. . Smailagic S. ND Gorica 1 1
30 Sep
Wednesday
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
17 Oct
Saturday
Koper
Koper
2 : 0
Domzale
Domzale
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0 : 4
Maribor
Maribor
18 Oct
Sunday
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
Celje
Celje
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Aluminij
Aluminij