Sao Paulo - Ceara

Football

Série A

#14 Sao Paulo
14 Oct
Finished

1:1

Ceara #13
Série A
Share with Friends
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Atletico-MG 26 17 5 4 42:19 56
2 Flamengo RJ 23 14 3 6 46:21 45
3 Fortaleza 27 13 6 8 35:30 45
4 Palmeiras 26 13 4 9 38:32 43
5 Bragantino 26 10 12 4 42:31 42
6 Corinthians 26 10 10 6 28:23 40
7 Internacional 26 10 9 7 34:27 39
8 Fluminense 26 9 9 8 25:27 36
9 Atletico-PR 26 10 4 12 32:33 34
10 Atletico GO 26 8 10 8 22:24 34
11 Cuiaba Esporte 26 7 13 6 26:26 34
12 America MG 27 7 11 9 25:29 32
13 Ceara 25 6 13 6 24:27 31
14 Sao Paulo 26 6 13 7 21:26 31
15 Bahia 26 7 7 12 28:38 28
16 Juventude 27 6 10 11 27:36 28
17 Santos 25 6 10 9 23:32 28
17 Vasco 38 10 11 17 37:56 41
18 Goias 38 9 10 19 41:63 37
18 Gremio 25 7 5 13 23:30 26
19 Sport Recife 26 6 8 12 14:22 26
19 Coritiba 38 7 10 21 31:54 31
20 Botafogo RJ 38 5 12 21 32:62 27
20 Chapecoense-SC 27 1 10 16 24:46 13
# Player Team G A
1. . Yuri Alberto Internacional 11 2
2. . Hulk Atletico-MG 10 6
3. . Gilberto Bahia 10 2
4. . Edenilson Internacional 9 6
5. . Ytalo Bragantino 9 5
6. . Bruno Henrique Flamengo RJ 9 1
7. . Artur Bragantino 7 6
8. . Yago Pikachu Fortaleza 7 5
9. . Pedro Guilherme Abreu dos Santos Flamengo RJ 7 4
10. . Robson dos Santos Fernandes Fortaleza 7 1
11. . Elton Cuiaba Esporte 7 0
11. . Matheus Peixoto Juventude 7 0
13. . Michael Richard Delgado de Oliveira Flamengo RJ 6 3
13. . Raphael Cavalcante Veiga Palmeiras 6 3
15. . Gabriel Gabriel Flamengo RJ 6 2
15. . Jo Corinthians 6 2
17. . David Terans Atletico-PR 5 7
18. . Ignacio Fernandez Atletico-MG 5 5
19. . Breno Palmeiras 5 1
19. . Dos Santos Mike Chapecoense-SC 5 1
19 Jun
Saturday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 3
Bragantino
Bragantino
20 Jun
Sunday
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 1
America MG
America MG
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
21 Jun
Monday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
23 Jun
Wednesday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Bragantino
3 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
24 Jun
Thursday
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Internacional
Internacional
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 2
Santos
Santos
Bahia
Bahia
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
27 Jun
Sunday
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
28 Jun
Monday
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
30 Jun
Wednesday
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 4
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Bahia
Bahia
3 : 4
America MG
America MG
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Corinthians
Corinthians
0 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Juventude
Juventude
2 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
1 Jul
Thursday
Bragantino
Bragantino
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
4 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 Jul
Saturday
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Santos
Santos
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
4 Jul
Sunday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
6 Jul
Tuesday
Santos
Santos
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
7 Jul
Wednesday
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4 : 0
America MG
America MG
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Internacional
Internacional
0 : 2
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
8 Jul
Thursday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
10 Jul
Saturday
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3 : 2
Santos
Santos
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
America MG
America MG
0 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
11 Jul
Sunday
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 2
Ceara
Ceara
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
17 Jul
Saturday
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
18 Jul
Sunday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 : 3
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 3
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 5
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Bragantino
Bragantino
2 : 2
Santos
Santos
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
19 Jul
Monday
America MG
America MG
0 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
24 Jul
Saturday
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
25 Jul
Sunday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
5 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
Santos
Santos
0 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
26 Jul
Monday
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 2
Corinthians
Corinthians
31 Jul
Saturday
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Internacional
Internacional
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
1 Aug
Sunday
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 1
Santos
Santos
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Ceara
Ceara
3 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
6 Aug
Friday
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
7 Aug
Saturday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
1 : 2
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 1
Bahia
Bahia
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 3
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
8 Aug
Sunday
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
America MG
America MG
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 4
Internacional
Internacional
9 Aug
Monday
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
14 Aug
Saturday
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 2
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
15 Aug
Sunday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Corinthians
Corinthians
3 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 1
Santos
Santos
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 2
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Internacional
Internacional
4 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
16 Aug
Monday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
18 Aug
Wednesday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
21 Aug
Saturday
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
22 Aug
Sunday
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Santos
Santos
2 : 2
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
23 Aug
Monday
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
America MG
America MG
0 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
28 Aug
Saturday
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
0 : 4
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
29 Aug
Sunday
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
30 Aug
Monday
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 Sep
Thursday
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
4 Sep
Saturday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 1
Santos
Santos
Bahia
Bahia
4 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
5 Sep
Sunday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
7 Sep
Tuesday
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
11 Sep
Saturday
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
12 Sep
Sunday
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
13 Sep
Monday
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
18 Sep
Saturday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Santos
Santos
19 Sep
Sunday
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
20 Sep
Monday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
22 Sep
Wednesday
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
America MG
America MG
25 Sep
Saturday
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
26 Sep
Sunday
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Juventude
Juventude
3 : 0
Santos
Santos
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
Internacional
Internacional
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
4 : 2
Gremio
Gremio
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 Oct
Saturday
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 3
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 2
America MG
America MG
Bragantino
Bragantino
2 : 2
Corinthians
Corinthians
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
3 Oct
Sunday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 2
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
5 Oct
Tuesday
Corinthians
Corinthians
3 : 1
Bahia
Bahia
6 Oct
Wednesday
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 2
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
3 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
America MG
America MG
2 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
7 Oct
Thursday
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Santos
Santos
9 Oct
Saturday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 4
Bragantino
Bragantino
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
10 Oct
Sunday
Internacional
Internacional
5 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
11 Oct
Monday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
12 Oct
Tuesday
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
13 Oct
Wednesday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 1
Santos
Santos
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Internacional
Internacional
3 : 1
America MG
America MG
14 Oct
Thursday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
16 Oct
Saturday
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
America MG
America MG
0 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
17 Oct
Today
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Gremio
Gremio
3 : 2
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
2 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
19:30
Santos
Santos
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
19:30
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
18 Oct
Tomorrow
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
20 Oct
Wednesday
Ceara
Ceara
18:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
21 Oct
Thursday
Internacional
Internacional
19:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
23 Oct
Saturday
Juventude
Juventude
16:00
Ceara
Ceara
Santos
Santos
16:00
America MG
America MG
Fluminense
Fluminense
18:00
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
18:15
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
20:00
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
24 Oct
Sunday
Internacional
Internacional
15:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
15:00
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bragantino
Bragantino
17:15
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Bahia
Bahia
19:30
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
25 Oct
Monday
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
19:00
Gremio
Gremio
27 Oct
Wednesday
Bahia
Bahia
18:00
Ceara
Ceara
Santos
Santos
18:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
30 Oct
Saturday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
16:00
Santos
Santos
Corinthians
Corinthians
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
18:00
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Juventude
Juventude
18:15
Bahia
Bahia
America MG
America MG
21:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
31 Oct
Sunday
Gremio
Gremio
15:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Ceara
Ceara
15:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
17:15
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
19:30
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 Nov
Monday
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
20:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
2 Nov
Tuesday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
15:00
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 Nov
Wednesday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
20:00
Gremio
Gremio
5 Nov
Friday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
20:30
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
6 Nov
Saturday
Ceara
Ceara
16:00
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Internacional
Internacional
18:00
Gremio
Gremio
Corinthians
Corinthians
20:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
7 Nov
Sunday
Bragantino
Bragantino
14:00
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Santos
Santos
14:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
14:00
America MG
America MG
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
16:00
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Bahia
Bahia
16:15
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
Fluminense
18:30
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
8 Nov
Monday
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
17:00
Juventude
Juventude
10 Nov
Wednesday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
16:00
Ceara
Ceara
Gremio
Gremio
16:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
16:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
Juventude
Juventude
16:00
Internacional
Internacional
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
16:00
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
16:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
16:00
Bahia
Bahia
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
16:00
America MG
America MG
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
16:00
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
14 Nov
Sunday
Corinthians
Corinthians
16:00
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
16:00
Santos
Santos
Fluminense
Fluminense
16:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Bahia
Bahia
16:00
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Internacional
Internacional
16:00
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Bragantino
Bragantino
16:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Ceara
Ceara
16:00
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
16:00
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
16:00
Juventude
Juventude
America MG
America MG
16:00
Gremio
Gremio