Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:32
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Limbach - Domino : Slovensky pohar - Football. How to watch on TV and stream online
Limbach - Domino
Football
Slovensky pohar
Limbach
Domino
27 Jul
Finished
1:5
Follow
Follow
Slovensky pohar
Share with Friends
Results
Head to Head
Squad
Limbach
Domino
1/256 finals
1/128 finals
26 Jul
Friday
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
2(1) : 1(1)
D. Luzna
27 Jul
Today
AFC Nove Mesto
3(2) : 2(2)
Krasno
Kostolne Kracany
2 : 1
Galanta
Radostka
2 : 5
K. Nove Mesto
Trebatice
2 : 3
Castkovce
Banov
1 : 0
Tvrdosovce
Krskany
1(0) : 0(0)
Nitra
Soporna
2 : 3
Sala
Limbach
1 : 5
Domino
Slovenska Lupca
0 : 5
HA Banska Bystrica
Vrakuna B.
11:30
Tomasov
Jarovce
1 : 5
Rusovce
Priechod
0 : 3
Badin
Topolcany
1(0) : 0(0)
Tovarniky
28 Jul
Tomorrow
Spartak Vysoka
10:30
FO Kinex Bytca
Kanianka
11:00
Lehota p. V.
TJ Horne Saliby
11:00
Trstice
Komjatice
11:00
Branc
TJ Visnove
11:00
Cadca
Koseca
11:00
Spartak Dubnica
Uhrovec
11:00
Banik Prievidza
Melcice
11:00
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
Velke Lovce
11:00
Sered
Novy Zivot
11:00
Cierny Brod
Rybky
11:00
Dubovce
Slovan Sastin-Straze
11:00
Gbely
Horna Krupa
11:00
Boleraz
Stary Tekov
11:00
Zeliezovce
Kmetovo
11:00
SK Surany
TJ Salka
11:00
Sturovo
Kopcany
11:00
Borsky Mikulas
Topolniky
11:00
Gabcikovo
Lysa pod Makytou
11:00
Crystal
Velka Lomnica
11:00
Harichovce
Nevidzany
11:00
Levice
Vrbove
11:00
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Povazan Pruske
11:00
Kvasov
SK Bab
11:00
Belusa
Stara Bystrica
11:00
Magura Vavrecka
Lozorno
11:30
Devinska N. Ves
7 Aug
Wednesday
Chlebnice
11:00
Tvrdosin
Sasova
11:00
Detva
Dynamo Diviaky
11:00
Medzibrod
L. Hradok
11:00
Lip. Stiavnica
FK Jesenske
11:00
Rimavska Sobota
Sokol Brezovicka
11:00
Gelnica
Mala Ida
11:00
Kechnec
Spisska Stara Ves
11:00
Kezmarok
Horny Hricov
11:00
SK Javornik Makov
Novaky
11:00
MSK Martin
Tatran Ladce
11:00
Jednota Banova
Jasenov
11:00
Medzilaborce
Olovary
11:00
TJD Pribelce
Kendice
11:00
Dvorniky
Vinica
11:00
Hlinik nad Hronom
Bidovce
11:00
Geca 73
Podluzany
11:00
Velke Ludince
Zaluzice
11:00
Nacina Ves
Pribis
11:00
D. Kubin
Salkova
11:00
Druzstevnik Latky
Bystricka
11:00
Nededza
Druzstevnik Circ
11:00
Gerlachov
Ladomerska Vieska
11:00
Kovacova
Ferenc Borsa
11:00
Sobrance-Sobranecko
Siroke
11:00
Brezovica
Lovca
11:00
Banska Stiavnica
Sokol Liesek
11:00
Oravske Vesele
FK Slovan Zabokreky
11:00
Besenova
Maraton Sena
11:00
Lok. Kosice
Tahanovce
11:00
Medzev
Iskra Hnusta
11:00
Novohrad Lucenec
Odorin
11:00
FK Kamenica
Vechec
11:00
Bystre
Jelsava
11:00
Partizan Osrblie
Bacuch
11:00
Revuca
Oravan
11:00
Sokol Zubrohlava
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
11:00
Roznava
Vysoke Tatry
11:00
MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela
Poltar
11:00
Filakovo
Rohoznik
11:00
Malacky
Buzitka
11:00
Velky Krtis
Fatran Varin
11:30
SK Bela
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:32