Football

TFF 1. Lig

#6 Altinordu
13 Apr
Finished

0:1

Adana Demirspor #1
TFF 1. Lig
Share with Friends

Altinordu

0:1

Adana Demirspor

1st Half
Dibba P.
14'
31'
Cil F.
34'
Kaya R.

2nd Half
46'
Kocaer M. Kaya R.
Akgun Y. Sahinturk S.
62'
67'
Arslan Y. Esendemir Y. C.
72'
Nefiz E. Aydin R.
Ezeh O.
80'
82'
Husamettin Y. Ulgun O.
82'
Ince B. Budak U.
Guler S. Alkan O.
84'
Yuksek I. Kurt S.
87'
Altintas E. Ezeh O.
88'
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
1
0
3
5
On target
8
17
Total shots
0%
6%
Success
3
7
Off target
2
5
Blocked
4
3
Saves
5
4
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
2
1
Offsides
12
13
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Adana Demirspor 34 21 7 6 64:27 70
2 Giresunspor 34 21 7 6 54:25 70
3 Samsunspor 34 20 10 4 58:30 70
4 Istanbulspor AS 34 19 7 8 62:34 64
5 Altay 34 20 3 11 66:39 63
6 Altinordu 34 17 9 8 58:45 60
7 Keciorengucu 34 17 7 10 49:28 58
8 Umraniyespor 34 14 9 11 46:43 51
9 Tuzlaspor 34 14 5 15 46:53 47
10 Bursaspor 34 14 4 16 56:57 46
11 Bandirmaspor 34 12 6 16 48:51 42
12 Boluspor 34 12 6 16 38:41 42
13 Balikesirspor 34 9 8 17 35:53 35
14 Adanaspor AS 34 9 7 18 44:55 34
15 Menemen Bld. 34 7 13 14 38:62 34
16 Akhisar Genclik Spor 34 8 6 20 36:59 30
17 Ankaraspor 34 6 8 20 33:61 26
18 Eskisehirspor 34 1 8 25 23:91 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Paixao M. Altay 22 4
2. . Balde I. Giresunspor 19 2
3. . Ognjen Ozegovic Adanaspor AS 14 2
3. . Thuram Tuzlaspor 14 2
5. . Destan E. Altinordu 12 3
6. . Kilic H. Adana Demirspor 12 2
7. . Ergun O. Istanbulspor AS 12 0
8. . Ekinci C. Keciorengucu 11 3
9. . Ozek A. Altinordu 10 6
10. . Tozlu E. Giresunspor 10 3
11. . Akman A. Bursaspor 10 2
11. . Manaj A. Balikesirspor 10 2
13. . Rroca E. Istanbulspor AS 9 9
14. . Dibba P. Adana Demirspor 9 8
15. . Ibrahim Yilmaz Istanbulspor AS 9 3
16. . Akyuz M. Adana Demirspor 9 1
16. . Dereli A. Altinordu 9 1
18. . Yilmaz B. Keciorengucu 8 4
19. . Akanbi R. I. Menemen Bld. 8 3
19. . Mickael Pote Bandirmaspor 8 3
13 Apr
Tuesday
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
5 : 2
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2 : 1
Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu
Altinordu
Altinordu
0 : 1
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
14 Apr
Wednesday
Menemen Bld.
Menemen Bld.
2 : 2
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS
3 : 1
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
1 : 2
Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS
15 Apr
Thursday
Boluspor
Boluspor
1 : 4
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
2 : 2
Altay
Altay
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
2 : 1
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor