Football

TFF 1. Lig

#9 Tuzlaspor
13 Apr
Finished

5:2

Eskisehirspor #18
TFF 1. Lig
Share with Friends

Tuzlaspor

5:2

Eskisehirspor

1st Half
Ari O.
15'
Kizilkaya U.
39'
42'
Kaya G.
Ari O.
'

2nd Half
46'
Erol M. Angeler P. (G)
46'
Morkaya A. Gonulacar M.
46'
Thuram
Y
49'
49'
Thuram (Penalty)
Ciftkanatli S. Semizoglu U.
53'
Altunbas B. Kizilkaya U.
54'
55'
Morkaya A.
Karaca N. A. Gocmen B.
69'
70'
Thuram
Okumus A. Y
73'
80'
Cajic A. Carius A.
87'
Sarikaya M. Kaya G.
'
Bulut M. Oztorun F.
  Statistics  
Cards
0
0
Possession
Cards
2
0
9
4
On target
19
15
Total shots
26%
13%
Success
9
8
Off target
1
3
Blocked
2
4
Saves
3
3
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
6
0
Offsides
13
14
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Adana Demirspor 34 21 7 6 64:27 70
2 Giresunspor 34 21 7 6 54:25 70
3 Samsunspor 34 20 10 4 58:30 70
4 Istanbulspor AS 34 19 7 8 62:34 64
5 Altay 34 20 3 11 66:39 63
6 Altinordu 34 17 9 8 58:45 60
7 Keciorengucu 34 17 7 10 49:28 58
8 Umraniyespor 34 14 9 11 46:43 51
9 Tuzlaspor 34 14 5 15 46:53 47
10 Bursaspor 34 14 4 16 56:57 46
11 Bandirmaspor 34 12 6 16 48:51 42
12 Boluspor 34 12 6 16 38:41 42
13 Balikesirspor 34 9 8 17 35:53 35
14 Adanaspor AS 34 9 7 18 44:55 34
15 Menemen Bld. 34 7 13 14 38:62 34
16 Akhisar Genclik Spor 34 8 6 20 36:59 30
17 Ankaraspor 34 6 8 20 33:61 26
18 Eskisehirspor 34 1 8 25 23:91 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Paixao M. Altay 22 4
2. . Balde I. Giresunspor 19 2
3. . Ognjen Ozegovic Adanaspor AS 14 2
3. . Thuram Tuzlaspor 14 2
5. . Destan E. Altinordu 12 3
6. . Kilic H. Adana Demirspor 12 2
7. . Ergun O. Istanbulspor AS 12 0
8. . Ekinci C. Keciorengucu 11 3
9. . Ozek A. Altinordu 10 6
10. . Tozlu E. Giresunspor 10 3
11. . Akman A. Bursaspor 10 2
11. . Manaj A. Balikesirspor 10 2
13. . Rroca E. Istanbulspor AS 9 9
14. . Dibba P. Adana Demirspor 9 8
15. . Ibrahim Yilmaz Istanbulspor AS 9 3
16. . Akyuz M. Adana Demirspor 9 1
16. . Dereli A. Altinordu 9 1
18. . Yilmaz B. Keciorengucu 8 4
19. . Akanbi R. I. Menemen Bld. 8 3
19. . Mickael Pote Bandirmaspor 8 3
13 Apr
Tuesday
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
5 : 2
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2 : 1
Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu
Altinordu
Altinordu
0 : 1
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
14 Apr
Wednesday
Menemen Bld.
Menemen Bld.
2 : 2
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS
3 : 1
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
1 : 2
Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS
15 Apr
Thursday
Boluspor
Boluspor
1 : 4
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
2 : 2
Altay
Altay
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
2 : 1
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor