*sAssignedCountries=1*
MMA - Bellator: Matt Mitrione - Sergei Kharitonov, Live TV Guide

Matt Mitrione vs. Sergei Kharitonov

Bellator

Main Event
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville
  <b>Matt Mitrione</b>
Feb 16
02:00
<b>Sergei Kharitonov</b>  
13-6-0
RECORD
28-6-0
85%
KO/TKO
57%
0%
SUB
36%
15%
DEC
7%
190 cm
HEIGHT
193 cm
115 kg
WEIGHT
117 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[10-12-2018] Ryan Bader
Bellator 207 - Mitrione vs. Bader
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Roy Nelson [10-12-2018]
Bellator 207 - Mitrione vs. Bader
Round 1 | 4:59
Win MD
[02-16-2018] Roy Nelson
Bellator 194 - Nelson vs. Mitrione
Round 3 | 5:00
NC Decision Overturned due to Accidental Eye Poke
Anton Vyazigin [05-24-2018]
M-1 Challenge 92 - Kharitonov vs. Vyazigin
Round 2 | 0:20
Win TKO
[06-24-2017] Fedor Emelianenko
Bellator 180 - Sonnen vs. Silva
Round 1 | 1:14
Win UD
Joey Beltran [02-25-2018]
RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[07-16-2016] Oli Thompson
Bellator 158 - Daley vs. Lima
Round 2 | 4:21
Win Submission
Geronimo dos Santos [07-22-2017]
M-1 Challenge 81 - Battle in the Mountains 6
Round 1 | 2:13
Win KO
[06-24-2016] Carl Seumanutafa
Bellator 157 - Dynamite 2
Round 1 | 3:22
Win KO
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou [06-15-2017]
M-1 Challenge 80 - Kharitonov vs. Sokoudjou
Round 1 | 0:40
Loss TKO
[01-17-2016] Travis Browne
UFC Fight Night 81 - Dillashaw vs. Cruz
Round 3 | 4:09
Win KO
Chase Gormley [03-31-2017]
Bellator 175 - Rampage vs. King Mo 2
Round 1 | 3:55
| |
SOCIAL MEDIA
| |
Who will win
0
1
0
100%
Share with Friends
Feb 16
Saturday
Matt Mitrione
Matt Mitrione
Main Event
Sergei Kharitonov
Sergei Kharitonov
Logan Storley
Logan Storley
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #9
Ion Pascu
Ion Pascu
Michael Kimbel
Michael Kimbel
Bout #8
John Douma
John Douma
Round 1 Submission (Triangle Choke)
Brandon Girtz
Brandon Girtz
Bout #7
Pedro Carvalho
Pedro Carvalho
Pat McCrohan
Pat McCrohan
Bout #6
Ilya Kotau
Ilya Kotau
Marisa Messer-Belenchia
Marisa Messer-Belenchia
Bout #5
Lindsey VanZandt
Lindsey VanZandt
Pete Rogers Jr.
Pete Rogers Jr.
Round 2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
Bout #4
Jason Rine
Jason Rine
Amanda Bell
Amanda Bell
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Bout #3
Amber Leibrock
Amber Leibrock
Marcus Surin
Marcus Surin
Bout #2
Pedro Gonzalez
Pedro Gonzalez
Billy Goff
Billy  Goff
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #1
Ryan Hardy Evans
Ryan Hardy  Evans
Porto vs. Gonzalez
INVICTA FC 34
Feb 15 | Memorial Hall | Kansas City
Daley vs. Page
Bellator 216
Feb 16 | Allstate Arena | Rosemont, IL
Aspinall vs. Boukichou
CW 101
Feb 16 | Charter Hall | Colchester
Brady vs. Hakim
CFFC 72
Feb 16 | Spotlight 29 Casino | Coachella, CA
Yagshimuradov vs. Celinski
ACA 92
Feb 16 | VEB Arena, Moscow
Kim vs. Kamikubo
Clash of Legends
Feb 16 | Singapore Indoor Stadium
Velasquez vs. Ngannou
UFC on Espn 1
Feb 17 | Ericsson Globe | Stockholm
Khan vs. Sexton
Call To Greatness
Feb 22 | Singapore Indoor Stadium
Blachowicz vs. Santos
UFC FIGHT NIGHT 145
Feb 23 | Ericsson Globe | Stockholm
Sabori vs. Avila
Combate 31
Feb 23 | Stockton, CA
Zavurov vs. Barnaoui
Road FC 52
Feb 23 | Jeju Halla Gymnasium, Jeju
Gallagher vs. Graham
Bellator 217
Feb 24 | Allstate Arena | Rosemont, IL
Jones vs. Smith
UFC 235
Mar 2 | Jeunesse Arena | Rio de Janeiro