Paul Daley vs. Michael Page

Bellator

Main Event
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville
  <b>Paul Daley</b><br><small>Semtex</small>
Feb 17
02:00
<b>Michael Page</b><br><small>Venom</small>  
Won
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
40-17-0
RECORD
14-0-0
80%
KO/TKO
57%
0%
SUB
21%
20%
DEC
21%
175 cm
HEIGHT
190 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[02-16-2019] Michael Page
Bellator 216 - MVP vs. Daley
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Paul Daley [02-16-2019]
Bellator 216 - MVP vs. Daley
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
[05-12-2018] Jon Fitch
Bellator 199 - Bader vs. King Mo
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
David Rickels [05-25-2018]
Bellator 200 - Carvalho vs. Mousasi
Round 2 | 0:43
Win KO
[09-23-2017] Lorenz Larkin
Bellator 183 - Henderson vs. Freire
Round 2 | 2:40
Win Decision
Fernando Gonzalez [11-19-2016]
Bellator 165 - Chandler vs. Henderson
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[05-19-2017] Rory MacDonald
Bellator 179 - Daley vs. MacDonald
Round 2 | 1:45
Win KO
Evangelista Santos [07-16-2016]
Bellator 158 - Daley vs. Lima
Round 2 | 4:31
Win KO
[01-21-2017] Brennan Ward
Bellator 170 - Sonnen vs. Ortiz
Round 1 | 2:27
Win Submission
Jeremie Holloway [04-22-2016]
Bellator 153 - Koreshkov vs. Henderson
Round 1 | 2:15
Loss UD
[07-16-2016] Douglas Lima
Bellator 158 - Daley vs. Lima
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Charlie Ontiveros [10-23-2015]
Bellator 144 - Halsey vs. Carvalho
Round 1 | 3:20
| |
SOCIAL MEDIA
| |
Who will win
0
0
1
100%
Share with Friends
Feb 17
Sunday
Paul Daley
Paul Daley
Main Event
Michael Page
Michael Page
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Vitaly Minakov
Vitaly Minakov
Bout #10
Cheick Kongo
Cheick Kongo
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Roy Nelson
Roy Nelson
Bout #9
Mirko Filipovic
Mirko Filipovic
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Erick Silva
Erick Silva
Bout #8
Yaroslav Amosov
Yaroslav Amosov
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Valerie Loureda
Valerie  Loureda
Round 1 TKO (Strikes)
Bout #7
Colby Fletcher
Colby Fletcher
Pat Casey
Pat Casey
Bout #6
Nekruz Mirkhojaev
Nekruz Mirkhojaev
Round 3 Submission (Neck Crank)
Alexandra Ballou
Alexandra Ballou
Bout #5
Sarah Payant
Sarah Payant
Kastriot Xhema
Kastriot Xhema
Bout #4
Kemran Lachinov
Kemran Lachinov
Round 2 Technical Submission (Kneebar)
Zarrukh Adashev
Zarrukh Adashev
Bout #3
Brandon Medina
Brandon Medina
Billy Goff
Billy  Goff
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #2
Ryan Hardy Evans
Ryan Hardy  Evans
Demetrius Plaza
Demetrius Plaza
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #1
Andrews Rodriguez
Andrews Rodriguez
Kim vs. Kamikubo
Clash of Legends
Feb 16 | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur
Aspinall vs. Boukichou
CW 101
Feb 16 | Eventim Apollo, London
Brady vs. Hakim
CFFC 72
Feb 16 | Parx Casino XCite Center | Bensalem, PA
Yagshimuradov vs. Celinski
ACA 92
Feb 16 | Lodz Sport Arena | Lodz
Velasquez vs. Ngannou
UFC on Espn 1
Feb 17 | Prudential Center | Newark, NJ
Khan vs. Sexton
Call To Greatness
Feb 22 | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur
Blachowicz vs. Santos
UFC FIGHT NIGHT 145
Feb 23 | Prudential Center | Newark, NJ
Sabori vs. Avila
Combate 31
Feb 23 | State Farm Arena | Hildago, TX
Zavurov vs. Barnaoui
Road FC 52
Feb 23 | Wonju Gymnasium | Weonju
Gallagher vs. Graham
Bellator 217
Feb 24 | WinStar World Casino | Thackerville, OK
Jones vs. Smith
UFC 235
Mar 2 | Rogers Place | Edmonton