Assu Almabaev - Magomed Idrisov : Brave Combat Federation - MMA

Assu Almabaev - Magomed Idrisov

MMAMMA

Brave Combat Federation Brave Combat Federation

Main Event
Politeknik Pariwisata | Bali
  <b>Assu Almabaev</b><br><small>Zulfikhar</small>
26 Nov
05:00
<b>Magomed Idrisov</b>  
8-2-0
RECORD
10-2-0
25%
KO/TKO
30%
38%
SUB
0%
38%
DEC
70%
162 cm
HEIGHT
172 cm
56 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Decision
[07-30-2022] Zach Makovsky
Brave CF 60 - Brave Combat Federation 60
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Magomed Abdurakhimov [02-09-2020]
GFC 24 - Gorilla Fighting 24
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[03-11-2022] Imran Magaramov
Brave CF 57 - Brave Combat Federation 57
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Almanbet Zhanybekov [07-06-2019]
Gorets FC - For The Prizes Of V. Zolotov
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
[12-29-2021] Kayck Alencar
NFC 36 - Naiza Fighter Championship 36
Round 3 | 0:27
Loss KO
Alexandre Bezerra [08-30-2018]
Professional Fighters League - PFL 7: 2018 Regular Season
Round 1 | 3:24
Win Submission
[08-21-2021] Aleksander Doskalchuk
Brave CF 53/Octagon 22 - Brave Combat Federation 53/Octagon Promotion 22
Round 2 | 3:47
Loss Submission
Steven Siler [06-07-2018]
Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2018 Regular Season
Round 1 | 4:19
Win Submission
[12-25-2020] Darkhan Skakov
NFC 27 - Naiza Fighter Championship 27
Round 1 | 3:29
Win UD
Herbert Burns [08-05-2017]
One Championship - Kings and Conquerors
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[10-19-2019] Chris Kelades
M-1 Challenge 105 - Rettinghouse vs. Morozov
Round 5 | 5:00
Win KO
Ivan Buchinger [12-09-2016]
M-1 Challenge 73 - Battle of Narts
Round 1 | 3:20
Brave Combat Federation
Share with Friends
26 Nov
Saturday
Murtaza Talha Ali
Murtaza Talha Ali
Bout #5
Abel Brites
Abel Brites
Junior Tafa
Junior Tafa
Bout #6
Nicolas Djurdjevic
Nicolas Djurdjevic
Fajar Fajar
Fajar Fajar
Bout #7
Nkosi Ndebele
Nkosi Ndebele
Chad Hanekom
Chad Hanekom
Bout #8
In Jae La
In Jae La
Assu Almabaev
Assu Almabaev
Main Event
Magomed Idrisov
Magomed Idrisov
Padilla vs. George
CES 71
16 Nov | Veterans Memorial Arena | West Fargo, ND
Nemkov vs. Anderson
Bellator 288
17 Nov | Allianz Cloud | Milan USA
Olenichev vs. Magomedov
ACA 148
17 Nov | St. Petersburg
Abbasov vs. Lee
One on Prime 4
17 Nov | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Stewart vs. Oduwole
Titan FC 80
17 Nov | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Perez vs. Ordonez
Perez vs Hula
17 Nov | Cisneros Studios | Miami, FL
Izagakhmaev vs. Aoki
One 163
18 Nov | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Lewis vs. Spivak
UFC Fight Night 215
18 Nov | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Creasey vs. Haque
CW 147
19 Nov | BEC Arena, Manchester Denmark
Harrison vs. Pacheco
PFL Champs
24 Nov | Sao Paolo
Ridder vs. Malykhin
On Prime Video 5
1 Dec | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Hantea vs. Krusic
VFN 5
2 Dec
Pacio vs. Brooks
One 164
2 Dec | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Thompson vs. Holland
UFC ON ESPN 42
2 Dec | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Prochazka vs. Teixeira
UFC 282
9 Dec | Madison Square Garden | New York, NY USA