Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Live streams
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
08:03
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Marcel Grabinski - Joilton Lutterbach : Brave Combat Federation - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Marcel Grabinski - Joilton Lutterbach
MMA
Brave Combat Federation
Main Event
Bonn
Marcel Grabinski
Joilton Lutterbach
Peregrino
Germany
Germany
6 Aug
12:00
Winner
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Follow
Follow
23-7-0
RECORD
38-9-0
KO/TKO
37%
SUB
34%
DEC
29%
182 cm
HEIGHT
185 cm
70 kg
WEIGHT
70 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win KO
[03-04-2023] Mate Kertesz
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 40
Round 1 | 2:50
Win MD
Andreas Gustafsson [04-23-2023]
Brave CF 70 - Brave Combat Federation 70
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
[08-06-2022] Joilton Lutterbach
Brave CF 61 - Brave Combat Federation 61
Round 1 | 1:52
Win TKO
Mihail Cotruta [12-17-2022]
Brave CF 68 - Brave Combat Federation 68
Round 1 | 2:53
Win TKO
[09-25-2021] Mihail Cotruta
Brave CF 54 - Brave Combat Federation 54
Round 1 | 4:57
Win TKO
Marcel Grabinski [08-06-2022]
Brave CF 61 - Brave Combat Federation 61
Round 1 | 1:52
Win UD
[04-01-2021] Issa Isakov
Brave CF 50 - Brave Combat Federation 50
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Roberto Benitez [12-04-2021]
MSF 4 - Misiones Fight 4
Round 1 | 0:00
Win TKO
[09-26-2020] Jivko Stoimenov
GMC Fight Night - Grabinski vs. Stoimenov
Round 1 | 0:00
Loss Decision
Clay Collard [06-10-2021]
Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2021 Regular Season
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss DQ
[06-20-2020] Mateusz Piskorz
EFM 3 - European Fight Masters 3
Round 1 | 4:59
Loss Decision
Raush Manfio [04-23-2021]
Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2021 Regular Season
Round 3 | 5:00
Brave Combat Federation
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Brave CF 30
Brave #32
Brave CF 33
Brave CF 34
Brave CF 36
Brave CF 37
Brave CF 38
Brave CF 40
MFP
Brave CF 43
Brave CF 44
Brave CF 45
Brave CF 45
Brave CF 46
Brave CF 48
Brave CF 49
Brave CF 50
Brave CF 51
Brave CF 52
Brave CF 54
Brave 59
Brave 60
Brave 61
Brave 62
Brave 63
Brave 65
Brave 69
Brave CF 70
Brave CF 71
Brave 72
Brave 74
Brave 74
UFC Fight Night 232
Brave CF 76
Brave CF 77
Brave 78
Brave CF 79
Brave CF 80
6 Aug
Saturday
Gamzat Magomedov
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Borislav Nikolic
Husein Kadimagomaev
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Jose Marcos Lima Santiago Jr.
Islam Dulatov
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Kleverson Cruz
Max Coga
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Zafar Mohsen
Marcel Grabinski
Joilton Lutterbach
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Check full MMA calendar
Gibson vs. Amil
LFA 137
28 Jul
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Lee vs. Beard
CFFC 111
28 Jul
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Martins vs. Marques
Brave 60
29 Jul
|
Khalifa Sports City Arena | Isa Town
Pena vs. Nunes
UFC 277
29 Jul
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Campbell vs. Duncan
2022 - Week 2
1 Aug
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Santos vs. Hill
UFC ON ESPN 40
4 Aug
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Pettis vs. Ray
PFL 7 - Playoffs
4 Aug
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Borrego vs. Nickal
2022 - Week 3
8 Aug
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Biko vs. Alves
EFC 96
10 Aug
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Bellator 284
11 Aug
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Creasey vs. Brcic
CW 142
12 Aug
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
MacDonald vs. Umalatov
PFL 8 - Playoffs
12 Aug
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Vera vs. Cruz
UFC ON ESPN 41
12 Aug
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Paull vs. Ribovics
2022 - Week 4
15 Aug
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Assenza vs. Jr.
LFA 139
18 Aug
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Wrzosek vs. Sarara
KSW 73
19 Aug
|
Gorzow Arena | Gorzow
Harrison vs. Jindrova
PFL 9 - Playoffs
19 Aug
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Costa vs. Mannu
Eternal MMA 68
19 Aug
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Usman vs. Edwards
UFC 278
19 Aug
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
08:03