Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
20:57
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Fatima Kline - Jazmin Navarrete : Cage Fury Fighting Championships - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Fatima Kline - Jazmin Navarrete
MMA
Cage Fury Fighting Championships
Title fight - Strawweight
Horseshue Casino | Tunica
Fatima Kline
The Archangel
Jazmin Navarrete
Pantera
USA
Chile
3 Nov
21:00
Follow
Follow
3-0-0
RECORD
6-0-0
33%
KO/TKO
33%
SUB
33%
DEC
167 cm
HEIGHT
157 cm
52 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[11-03-2023] Sara Cova
CFFC 127 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 127: Kline vs. Navarrete
Round 3 | 3:56
Win TKO
Fernanda Escudero [04-28-2023]
UWC Mexico 43 - Ramos vs. Penaloza
Round 2 | 2:25
Win UD
[03-15-2023] Natalia Kuziutina
Invicta FC 52 - Machado vs. McCormack
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Karla Torres [12-08-2022]
Naciones MMA 12 - Monterrey
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[01-18-2023] Laura Gallardo
Invicta FC 51 - Tennant vs. Bernardo
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Paula Luna [08-20-2022]
ROK 2 - Ragnarok 2
Round 1 | 4:18
Win TKO
[05-11-2022] Sidney Trillo
Invicta FC 47 - Ducote vs. Zappitella
Round 3 | 4:45
Win UD
Nadine Mandiau [06-24-2022]
UWC Mexico 35 - Luna vs. Campos
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[05-21-2021] Ariana Melendez
Invicta on AXS TV - Rodriguez vs. Torquato
Round 1 | 3:00
Win Disqualification
Mariel Celimen [09-10-2021]
Combate Global - Perez vs. Roa
Round 3 | 2:59
Win UD
Damara Vargas [08-13-2021]
UWC Mexico 28 - Luna vs. Benitez
Round 3 | 5:00
Cage Fury Fighting Championships
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
CFFC 84
CFFC 91
CFFC 93
CFFC 100
CFFC 102
CFFC 104
CFFC 106
CFFC 107
CFFC 111
CFFC 112
CFFC 113
CFFC 115
CFFC 117
CFFC 118
CFFC 120
CFFC 123
CFFC 124
CFFC 126
CFFC 127
CFFC 127
CFFC 128
CFFC 129
CFFC 130
CFFC 131
3 Nov
Friday
Fatima Kline
Title fight - Strawweight
Jazmin Navarrete
Jamelle Jones
Round 2 KO (Punch)
Jesse Murray
Kevin Pease
Round 1 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Carlton Terrance
Ethan Melisano
Jhimuel Natividad
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Check full MMA calendar
McCormack vs. Wojcik
Invicta FC 54
26 Oct
|
Sugar Creek Casino | Hinton, OK
Talundzic vs. Frunza
LFA 170
26 Oct
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Aounallah vs. Cverna
HMMA 12
27 Oct
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Fabjan vs. Aktas
VFN 7
27 Oct
Bursell vs. Pytlik
Unified MMA 53
27 Oct
|
River Cree Resort and Casino | Enoch, Alberta
Salkilld vs. Pastore
Eternal MMA 80
27 Oct
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Battaglia vs. Dolghi
CW 162
27 Oct
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Pinto vs. Sehic
LFL 10
28 Oct
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Neves vs. Cunha
LFA 171
2 Nov
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Kline vs. Navarrete
CFFC 127
2 Nov
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Haggerty vs. Andrade
One On Prime 16
2 Nov
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Joksovic vs. Lazic
FNC 13
3 Nov
Almeida vs. Lewis
UFC Fight Night 231
3 Nov
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Fraser vs. Anderson
Eternal MMA 81
3 Nov
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Aby vs. Garcia
Oktagon 48
3 Nov
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Laallam vs. Araujo
SC 26
3 Nov
|
Annexet Arena | Stockholm
Bagattin vs. Seabi
EFC 109
8 Nov
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Brown vs. Bachar
CW 163
10 Nov
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Rutkowski vs. Kaczmarczyk
KSW 88
10 Nov
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Chamsoudinov vs. Klinkhammer
Ares FC 17
16 Nov
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Davis vs. Henrique
LFA 172
16 Nov
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Amosov vs. Jackson
Bellator 301
16 Nov
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
20:57