Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:31
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Mark Kinsella - Oban Elliott : Cage Warriors - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Mark Kinsella - Oban Elliott
MMA
Cage Warriors
Bout #1
York Hall | London
Mark Kinsella
Oban Elliott
The Welsh Gangster
England
Wales
19 Mar
17:00
Winner
Follow
Follow
1-2-0
RECORD
8-2-0
0%
KO/TKO
25%
0%
SUB
38%
100%
DEC
38%
-
HEIGHT
180 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[02-16-2019] Thomas Wojtyna
CW 101 - Cage Warriors 101
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Valentine Woodburn [02-17-2024]
UFC 298 - Volkanovski vs. Topuria
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
[02-24-2018] Andreas Trikomitis
CW 90 - Cage Warriors 90
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
James Sheehan [04-29-2023]
CW 153 - Cage Warriors 153: Dublin
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[02-25-2017] Mick Stanton
Shinobi War 10 - Evolution
Round 3 | 3:00
Win UD
Sean McCormac [11-04-2022]
CW 145 - Cage Warriors 145
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Matthew Bonner [08-13-2022]
CW 142 - Cage Warriors 142
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Herkus Lukosiunas [05-28-2022]
CW 138 - Cage Warriors 138
Round 1 | 2:37
Loss TKO
Madars Bertholds-Fleminas [12-10-2021]
CW 131 - Cage Warriors 131
Round 2 | 4:15
Cage Warriors
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
CW 97
CW 98
CW 99
CW 100
CW 101
CW 102
CW 103
CW 104
CW 105
CW 106
CW Unplugged 2
CW 107
CW 108
CW 109
CW 110
CW 111
CW 112
MFP
CW 114
CW 115
CW 117
CW 118
CW 119
CW 120
CW 121
CW 122
CW 128
CW 129
CW 131
CW 132
CW 133
CW 134
CW 135
CW 136
CW 137
CW 138
CW 139
CW 140
CW 141
CW 142
CW 143
CW 144
CW 145
CW 149
CW 150
CW 151
CW 152
CW 153
CW 154
CW 155
CW 156
CW 157
CW 158
CW 159
CW 160
CW 161
CW 162
CW 163
CW 164
CW 165
CW 166
CW 167
CW 168
CW 169
CW 170
CW 171
CW 172
CW 173
CW 174
CW 175
19 Mar
Friday
Agy Sardari
Round 5 Decision (Split)
Donovan Desmae
Jack Cartwright
Round 4 Disqualification (Headbutts)
Sylwester Miller
James Webb
Matthew Bonner
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Madars Bertholds-Fleminas
Jack Grant
Round 2 Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Ian Garry
Round 2 KO (Head Kick)
Rostem Akman
Bryan Creighton
Josh Reed
Round 1 TKO (Punches and Knee)
Omeil Brown
Joshua Onwardi
Mark Kinsella
Oban Elliott
Check full MMA calendar
Huckbody vs. Jeffery
CFFC 93
11 Mar
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Dobson vs. Graf
LFA 101
11 Mar
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Woodburn vs. Amos
PRO 20
12 Mar
|
Caribe Royale Orlando | Orlando, FL
Edwards vs. Muhammad
UFC Fight Night 187
12 Mar
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Richardson vs. Kauppinen
CW 120
17 Mar
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Djiroun vs. Makhazhiev
Brave CF 48
17 Mar
Jenkins vs. Medina
Eternal 57
18 Mar
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Filho vs. Johns
MFP
18 Mar
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Pudzianowski vs. Dia
KSW 59
19 Mar
|
Atlas Arena | Lodz
Brunson vs. Holland
UFC ON ESPN 21
19 Mar
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Charriere vs. Vucenic
CW 122
19 Mar
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Togo vs. Hill
Eternal 58
19 Mar
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Torres vs. Santella
Brave CF 49
24 Mar
Noblitt vs. Asher
Titan FC 68
25 Mar
|
Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo
Froes vs. Khasbulaev
ACA 120
25 Mar
|
St. Petersburg
Carlyle vs. Dagvadorj
LFA 103
25 Mar
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Miocic vs. Ngannou
UFC 260
26 Mar
|
Co-op Live | Manchester
Al-Silawi vs. Naurdiev
Brave CF 50
31 Mar
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:31