Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:26
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Oban Elliott - Madars Bertholds-Fleminas : Cage Warriors - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Oban Elliott - Madars Bertholds-Fleminas
MMA
Cage Warriors
Bout #9
London
Oban Elliott
The Welsh Gangster
Madars Bertholds-Fleminas
Latvian Express
Wales
Latvia
10 Dec
15:00
Winner
Round 2 TKO
Follow
Follow
8-2-0
RECORD
10-3-0
25%
KO/TKO
50%
38%
SUB
10%
38%
DEC
40%
180 cm
HEIGHT
187 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[02-17-2024] Valentine Woodburn
UFC 298 - Volkanovski vs. Topuria
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Andrzej Grzebyk [12-16-2023]
KSW 89 - Bartosinski vs. Parnasse
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[04-29-2023] James Sheehan
CW 153 - Cage Warriors 153: Dublin
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
Daniel Skibinski [07-21-2023]
CW 157 - Cage Warriors 157: London
Round 2 | 0:44
Win UD
[11-04-2022] Sean McCormac
CW 145 - Cage Warriors 145
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Aleksi Mantykivi [04-15-2023]
CW 152 - Cage Warriors 152: Manchester
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[08-13-2022] Matthew Bonner
CW 142 - Cage Warriors 142
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Carlo Pedersoli Jr. [10-07-2022]
CW 144 - Cage Warriors 144
Round 2 | 3:37
Win Submission
[05-28-2022] Herkus Lukosiunas
CW 138 - Cage Warriors 138
Round 1 | 2:37
Win TKO
Jesse Urholin [07-22-2022]
CW 141 - Cage Warriors 141
Round 2 | 2:10
Loss TKO
[12-10-2021] Madars Bertholds-Fleminas
CW 131 - Cage Warriors 131
Round 2 | 4:15
Win TKO
Oban Elliott [12-10-2021]
CW 131 - Cage Warriors 131
Round 2 | 4:15
Cage Warriors
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
CW 97
CW 98
CW 99
CW 100
CW 101
CW 102
CW 103
CW 104
CW 105
CW 106
CW Unplugged 2
CW 107
CW 108
CW 109
CW 110
CW 111
CW 112
MFP
CW 114
CW 115
CW 117
CW 118
CW 119
CW 120
CW 121
CW 122
CW 128
CW 129
CW 131
CW 132
CW 133
CW 134
CW 135
CW 136
CW 137
CW 138
CW 139
CW 140
CW 141
CW 142
CW 143
CW 144
CW 145
CW 149
CW 150
CW 151
CW 152
CW 153
CW 154
CW 155
CW 156
CW 157
CW 158
CW 159
CW 160
CW 161
CW 162
CW 163
CW 164
CW 165
CW 166
CW 167
CW 168
CW 169
CW 170
CW 171
CW 172
CW 173
CW 174
CW 175
10 Dec
Friday
Matthew Bonner
Djati Melan
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
George Hardwick
Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar
Oban Elliott
Madars Bertholds-Fleminas
Round 2 TKO
Yassine Belhadj
Danilo Belluardo
Nik Bagley
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Scott Pedersen
Jean N'Doye
Tom Mearns
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Liam Gittins
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Kingsley Crawford
Adam Cullen
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Mikail Bayram
Ben Rees
P.K. Zadeh
Samir Kadi
Round 2 TKO
Michael Tchamou
Check full MMA calendar
Pettis vs. Horiguchi
Bellator 272
2 Dec
|
3Arena | Dublin
Silveira vs. Revel
LFA 119
2 Dec
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Font vs. Aldo
UFC ON ESPN 31
3 Dec
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Rodrigues vs. Horth
LFA 120
9 Dec
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Oliveira vs. Poirier
UFC 269
9 Dec
|
Co-op Live | Manchester
Rencountre vs. Lindsey
FAC 11
9 Dec
|
Detroit Lakes | Minessota, MN
Creasey vs. Shanks
CW 132
10 Dec
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC ON ESPN 32
14 Dec
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Bagov vs. Koshkin
ACA 134
16 Dec
|
St. Petersburg
Schick vs. Alvarez
CFFC 104
16 Dec
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Khalidov vs. Soldic
KSW 65
17 Dec
|
Atlas Arena | Lodz
Lewis vs. Daukaus
UFC Fight Night 199
17 Dec
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:26