Justin Van Heerden - Rod Costa : Eternal MMA - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Justin Van Heerden - Rod Costa

MMAMMA

Eternal MMA Eternal MMA

Title fight - Featherweight
Perth
Australia
Brazil
  <b>Justin Van Heerden</b><br><small>Lockjaw</small>
10 Jun
06:00
<b>Rod Costa</b>  
Winner
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
12-5-0
RECORD
7-6-0
8%
KO/TKO
29%
50%
SUB
57%
42%
DEC
14%
180 cm
HEIGHT
172 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[06-10-2023] Rod Costa
EMMA - Eternal MMA 76
Round 2 | 0:00
Loss UD
Ethan Thomas [09-08-2023]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 78: Sydney
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[12-02-2022] Diego Pereira
EMMA - Eternal MMA 72: Gold Coast
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Justin Van Heerden [06-10-2023]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 76
Round 2 | 0:00
Win Submission
[07-16-2022] Mohammad Alavi
EMMA - Eternal MMA 67
Round 2 | 3:08
Win Submission
Shaun Etchell [10-29-2022]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 71: Perth
Round 2 | 3:22
Win Submission
[05-07-2022] Alan Philpott
EMMA - Eternal MMA 65
Round 2 | 3:55
Win Submission
Michael Mannu [08-20-2022]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 68
Round 2 | 4:04
Win Submission
[02-18-2022] Joshua Riley
HFS - Hex Fight Series 22
Round 3 | 1:30
Loss UD
Jack Jenkins [03-19-2022]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 64
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss KO
[06-05-2021] Rod Costa
EMMA - Eternal MMA 60
Round 1 | 4:52
Win UD
Diego Pereira [11-20-2021]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 63
Round 3 | 5:00
Eternal MMA
Share with Friends
10 Jun
Saturday
Sebastian Szalay
Sebastian Szalay
Bantamweight
Kris Ustijanovski
Kris Ustijanovski
Ryan Robertson
Ryan Robertson
Bantamweight
Toby Meech
Toby Meech
Darcy Spowart
Darcy Spowart
Catchweight
Jack Hayes
Jack Hayes
Justin Van Heerden
Justin Van Heerden
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Rod Costa
Rod Costa
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Ireland
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 Jun | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun | Prudential Center | Newark, NJ USA
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK USA
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun | LA, California
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun | Accor Arena | Paris USA
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun | St. Petersburg
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Ireland
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun | Festhalle | Frankfurt
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 Jun
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun | Hala Mosir | Pila Poland
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun | Barcelona
Bandel vs. Magomedov
Brave CF 71
18 Jun
Aubin-Mercier vs. Romero
PFL 6
22 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Ireland
Bogatov vs. Abdrashitov
Brave 72
22 Jun
Emmett vs. Topuria
UFC ON ABC 5
23 Jun | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA