Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
08:57
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Fabio Maldonado - Anatoliy Malykhin : Fight Nights Global - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Fabio Maldonado - Anatoliy Malykhin
MMA
Fight Nights Global
Main Event
Mytishchi Arena | Mytishchi
Fabio Maldonado
Caipira de Aco
Anatoliy Malykhin
Brazil
Russia
26 Apr
15:00
Winner
Follow
Follow
25-13-0
RECORD
4-0-0
60%
KO/TKO
25%
12%
SUB
75%
24%
DEC
0%
185 cm
HEIGHT
-
102 kg
WEIGHT
120 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[03-14-2020] Pelu Adetola
SBC 27 - Serbian Battle Championship 27: Revenge!
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
Kirill Grishenko [02-11-2022]
One Championship - Bad Blood
Round 2 | 3:42
Loss KO
[10-12-2019] Jiri Prochazka
Rizin FF - Rizin 19: Lightweight Grand Prix 1st Round
Round 1 | 1:49
Win KO
Amir Aliakbari [09-24-2021]
One Championship - Revolution
Round 1 | 2:57
Win KO
[12-22-2018] Thiago Silva Batista
VFC - Vikings Fight Club 5 - Balada Fight
Round 1 | 1:37
Win TKO
Alexandre Machado [02-26-2021]
One Championship - Fists of Fury 2
Round 1 | 3:28
Loss TKO
[10-27-2018] Ivan Shtyrkov
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 4
Round 2 | 1:23
Win TKO
Lucas Alsina [10-30-2019]
GTC 07 - Golden Team Championship 7
Round 1 | 3:34
Loss KO
[05-19-2018] Nikita Krylov
FNG - Fight Nights Global 87
Round 2 | 3:33
Win TKO
Alexei Kudin [04-25-2019]
FNG 93 - Fight Nights Global 93
Round 2 | 3:32
Win Submission
[09-04-2017] Kurban Omarov
FNG - Fight Nights Global 73
Round 3 | 3:01
Win Submission
Jake Heun [03-04-2019]
ASC - Absolute Siberian Championship 1
Round 1 | 1:45
Fight Nights Global
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Fight Nights Global 90
FNG 91
FNG 92
FNG 93 - Mytishchi Cup
FNG 94
26 Apr
Friday
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev
Nodar Kudukhashvili
Tomas Deak
Nikita Mikhailov
Kuat Khamitov
Nariman Abbasov
Fabio Maldonado
Anatoliy Malykhin
Check full MMA calendar
Terrell vs. Booker
AFC 147
17 Apr
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Overeem vs. Oleynik
UFC Fight Night 149
19 Apr
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Fischer vs. Wick
WXC 77
24 Apr
|
Crystal Gardens | Southgate, MI
Shore vs. Malone
CW 104
26 Apr
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Souza vs. Hermansson
UFC Fight Night 150
27 Apr
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
MacDonald vs. Fitch
Bellator 220
27 Apr
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Duarte vs. Correia
Max Fight 22
2 May
|
Ginásio do Tarumã, Parana
Kabesa vs. Caput
EFC 79
3 May
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Primus vs. Wilde
Birmingham
3 May
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Iaquinta vs. Cerrone
UFC Fight Night 151
4 May
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Harrison vs. Pacheco
PFL 1
8 May
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
08:57