Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
22:42
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Mike Thompson - Harry Davies : Full Contact Contender - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Mike Thompson - Harry Davies
MMA
Full Contact Contender
Lightweight
Liverpool Olympia | Liverpool
Mike Thompson
The Fury
Harry Davies
England
England
17 Jun
12:00
Follow
Follow
4-2-0
RECORD
6-9-0
50%
KO/TKO
25%
SUB
25%
DEC
-
HEIGHT
-
70 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss Submission
[12-17-2022] Shaqueme Rock
FCC - Full Contact Contender 32
Round 1 | 0:00
Win TKO
Danny Dixon [06-17-2023]
FCC - Full Contact Contender 34: Liverpool Olympia
Round 1 | 0:00
Win TKO
[09-17-2022] Javier Cuestas Rojas
UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 20
Round 1 | 0:00
Loss Disqualification
Jonno Mears [03-25-2023]
FCC - Full Contact Contender 33: Liverpool Olympia
Round 2 | 0:00
Win UD
[03-12-2022] Martin Fouda Afana Bipouna
UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 18
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Tommy Hawthorn [02-25-2023]
AFC - Almighty Fighting Championship 29
Round 1 | 1:01
Loss UD
[11-27-2021] Dorian Cliucinicov
UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 17
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Michelangelo Colangelo [12-17-2022]
VFC 5 - Vida Fight Championships 5
Round 2 | 3:40
Win Submission
[10-09-2021] James Davies
UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 16
Round 1 | 0:45
Loss Submission
Tariq Pell [12-10-2022]
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 30
Round 2 | 3:25
Win TKO
[09-12-2021] Pacey Greene
CG 30 - Celtic Gladiator 30
Round 1 | 0:49
Loss TKO
Shaqueme Rock [09-03-2022]
Contenders - Contenders 33
Round 1 | 0:06
Full Contact Contender
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
FCC 34
FCC 35
FCC 36
17 Jun
Saturday
Tom Mullen
Harel Cohen
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Mike Thompson
Lightweight
Harry Davies
Emile Vujakovic
Round 1 TKO (Knee)
David Connolly
James Williams
Title fight - Flyweight
Danny Missin
Check full MMA calendar
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun
|
Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 Jun
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun
|
LA, California
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun
|
Hala Mosir | Pila
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun
|
Cataluny Sport Palace | Tarragona
Bandel vs. Magomedov
Brave CF 71
18 Jun
|
Cote Dor | St. Pierre
Bogatov vs. Abdrashitov
Brave 72
22 Jun
|
Cote Dor | St. Pierre
Aubin-Mercier vs. Romero
PFL 6
22 Jun
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Emmett vs. Topuria
UFC ON ABC 5
23 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Walker vs. Trujillo
Fury FC 80
24 Jun
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Fagundes vs. Santos
Shooto 118
29 Jun
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Nieto vs. Rubio
LUX 33
29 Jun
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Bonner vs. Stewart
CW 156
30 Jun
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Martinez vs. Joblin
Eternal MMA 77
30 Jun
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Strickland vs. Magomedov
UFC ON ESPN 48
30 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
22:42