Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
21:20
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Harut Grigorian - Jamie Bates : Glory Kickboxing - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Harut Grigorian - Jamie Bates
MMA
Glory Kickboxing
Welterweight Superfight
Central Studios | Utrecht
Harut Grigorian
Jamie Bates
Armenia
United Kingdom
29 Feb
14:00
Winner
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
48-11-0 (33 KO)
RECORD
26-7-0 (3 KO)
7-2-0 (3 KO)
SUB
3-1-0 (0 KO)
-
HEIGHT
-
-
WEIGHT
-
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
|
SOCIAL MEDIA
Glory Kickboxing
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Glory 59
Glory 75
Glory 60
Glory 61
Glory 62
Glory 63
Glory 64
Glory 65
Glory 69
Glory 70
Glory 71
Glory 72
Glory 73
Glory 74
Glory 76
Glory 77
29 Feb
Saturday
Petch
Serhii Adamchuk
Hamicha
Dmitrii Menshikov
Tyjani Beztati
Round 2 - KO/TKO
Michael Palandre
Yousri Belgaroui
Round 3 - KO/TKO
Jakob Styben
Sergej Maslobojev
Round 1 - KO/TKO
Roel Mannaart
Guerric Billet
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Artur Saladiak
Harut Grigorian
Jamie Bates
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Anissa Meksen
Round 2 - TKO
Jiwaen Lee
Mohammed Hendouf
Bruno Gazani
Round 3 - Decision (Split)
Bowie Zonneveld
Antonio Campoy
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Lorena Klijn
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Almira Tinchurina
Vincent Foschiani
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Sijun Jin
Check full MMA calendar
Ruth vs. Amosov
Bellator 239
20 Feb
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Dooling vs. Buzukja
Ring of Combat 71
20 Feb
|
Tropicana | Atlantic City, NJ
Polizzi vs. Pogues
LFA 82
20 Feb
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Felder vs. Hooker
UFC Fight Night 168
21 Feb
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Bland vs. Blade
EMMA 50
21 Feb
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Primus vs. Bungard
Bellator 240
21 Feb
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Maddalena vs. Pettigrew
MMA 51
28 Feb
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
UFC Fight Night 169
28 Feb
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Jackson vs. Chaulet
LFA 83
5 Mar
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Cartwright vs. Bilic
CW 112
6 Mar
|
Indigo O2 | London
Adesanya vs. Romero
UFC 248
6 Mar
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Ross vs. Erceg
MMA 52
6 Mar
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Sierra vs. Duckworth
AFC 158
10 Mar
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Lee vs. Oliveira
UFC Fight Night 170
13 Mar
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
21:20