Matthieu Letho Duclos - Alexis Fontes : Hexagone MMA - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Matthieu Letho Duclos - Alexis Fontes

MMAMMA

Hexagone MMA Hexagone MMA

Middleweight
Dijon
France
France
  <b>Matthieu Letho Duclos</b>
10 Feb
15:00
<b>Alexis Fontes</b><br><small>The Storm</small>  
Winner
Round 1 TKO (Eye Injury)
2-1-0
RECORD
5-2-0
50%
KO/TKO
0%
0%
SUB
100%
50%
DEC
0%
-
HEIGHT
180 cm
83 kg
WEIGHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[06-17-2023] Geison Santana
HMMA 9 - Hexagone MMA 9
Round 1 | 3:28
Win Submission
Kevin Del [06-17-2023]
HMMA 9 - Hexagone MMA 9
Round 1 | 1:50
Win TKO
[01-22-2023] Tobiasz Lewandowski
HMMA 6 - Hexagone MMA 6
Round 2 | 3:16
Loss TKO
Mick Stanton [04-02-2022]
CW 136 - Cage Warriors 136
Round 3 | 1:28
Win TKO
[10-15-2022] Giorgi Egnatashvili
HMMA 5 - Hexagone MMA 5
Round 1 | 2:22
Loss TKO
Mostafa Rashed Nada [12-27-2019]
Brave CF 33 - Brave Combat Federation
Round 1 | 0:00
Loss TKO
[05-06-2022] Youcef Ouabbas
Bellator 280 - Bader vs. Kongo 2
Round 1 | 4:17
Win Submission
Khalid Benhaddou [11-15-2019]
CRAM - Full Contact 2019
Round 1 | 1:39
Win TKO
[03-20-2022] Mathias Rieucros
YFC 1 - Your Fight Club
Round 2 | 3:12
Win Submission
Adel Ghaddou [05-11-2019]
Fight in Reims - Fight in Reims 2
Round 1 | 2:00
Win Decision
[07-10-2021] Louis Laurent
FFAC - FFA Challenge 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Enrico Andretta [03-03-2018]
Magnum FC 4 - Magnum Fighting Championship 4
Round 1 | 2:00
Hexagone MMA
Share with Friends
10 Feb
Saturday
Anas Azizoun
Anas Azizoun
Round 3 TKO (Punches)
Borja Garcia
Borja Garcia
Tamerlan Albiekov
Tamerlan Albiekov
Round 3 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Chemss-Eddine Djeffal
Chemss-Eddine Djeffal
Benjamin Molnar
Benjamin Molnar
Helder Fernandes
Helder Fernandes
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Matthieu Letho Duclos
Matthieu Letho Duclos
Round 1 TKO (Eye Injury)
Alexis Fontes
Alexis Fontes
Delgado vs. Patron
LUX 039
1 Feb | Citibanamex | Mexico City Mexico
Dolidze vs. Imavov
UFC Fight Night 235
2 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Kline vs. Romero
CFFC 129
8 Feb | Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL USA
Garcia vs. Johns
LFA 176
8 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
9 Feb | House of Culture | Helsinki Finland
Dalisda vs. Dourthe
Oktagon 53
9 Feb | Ostravar Arena | Ostrava
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
9 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
9 Feb | Perth
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
15 Feb | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
16 Feb | Home Credit Arena | Liberec
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
16 Feb | Kaseya Center | Miami, FL USA
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
16 Feb | Atta Centre | Riga Lithuania
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
17 Feb | Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
22 Feb | Sycuan Casino Resort | El Cajon, CA
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
22 Feb | Dallas
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
22 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
22 Feb | Citibanamex | Mexico City Mexico
Moreno vs. Royval
UFC Fight Night 237
23 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Gronvall vs. Sosa
FCR 19
23 Feb | Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Ferreira vs. Bader
PFL vs. Bellators
23 Feb | Accor Arena | Paris Ireland