Valeriu Mircea - Leo Brichta : Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Valeriu Mircea - Leo Brichta

MMAMMA

Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki

Title fight - Lightweight
Home Credit Arena | Liberec
Italy
Czech Republic
  <b>Valeriu Mircea</b><br><small>The Solitary Wolf</small>
17 Feb
13:00
<b>Leo Brichta</b>  
Winner
Round 4 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
29-8-1
RECORD
12-3-0
41%
KO/TKO
50%
41%
SUB
33%
17%
DEC
17%
175 cm
HEIGHT
182 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
70 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Decision
[06-03-2023] Roman Szymanski
KSW 83 - Colosseum 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Roman Szymanski [10-14-2023]
KSW 87 - Stosic vs. Martinek
Round 3 | 4:50
Win KO
[01-21-2023] Borys Mankowski
KSW 78 - Materla vs. Grove 2
Round 1 | 4:22
Win Decision
Maciej Kazieczko [06-03-2023]
KSW 83 - Colosseum 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
[11-12-2022] Gracjan Szadzinski
KSW 76 - Parnasse vs. Rajewski
Round 1 | 1:39
NC Accidental Clash of Heads
Jackson Loureiro [10-29-2022]
Real Fight Arena 5 - RFA 5: Brno
Round 2 | 0:18
Loss TKO
[06-18-2022] Roman Szymanski
KSW 71 - Ziolkowski vs. Rajewski
Round 1 | 5:00
Win Submission
Tamirlan Dadaev [03-12-2022]
Real Fight Arena 1 - RFA 1: Warm Up
Round 1 | 3:00
Win KO
[08-01-2021] Ayub Gaziev
Brave CF 52 - Brave Combat Federation 52
Round 1 | 0:43
Win TKO
Damien Lapilus [09-25-2021]
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 28
Round 2 | 3:11
Loss UD
[04-01-2021] Omar Solomanov
Brave CF 50 - Brave Combat Federation 50
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Kirill Medvedovsky [05-01-2021]
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 23
Round 1 | 2:45
Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki
Share with Friends
17 Feb
Saturday
Kacper Koziorzebski
Kacper Koziorzebski
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Viktor Cervinsky
Viktor Cervinsky
Henry Fadipe
Henry Fadipe
Matus Juracek
Matus Juracek
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Dominik Humburger
Dominik Humburger
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Adrian Dudek
Adrian Dudek
Valeriu Mircea
Valeriu Mircea
Round 4 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Leo Brichta
Leo Brichta
Kline vs. Romero
CFFC 129
8 Feb | Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL USA
Garcia vs. Johns
LFA 176
8 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
9 Feb | House of Culture | Helsinki Finland
Dalisda vs. Dourthe
Oktagon 53
9 Feb | Ostravar Arena | Ostrava
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
9 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Duclos vs. Fontes
Oktagon 53
9 Feb | Dijon
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
9 Feb | Perth
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
15 Feb | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
16 Feb | Kaseya Center | Miami, FL USA
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
16 Feb | Atta Centre | Riga Lithuania
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
17 Feb | Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
22 Feb | Sycuan Casino Resort | El Cajon, CA
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
22 Feb | Dallas
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
22 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
22 Feb | Citibanamex | Mexico City Mexico
Moreno vs. Royval
UFC Fight Night 237
23 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Gronvall vs. Sosa
FCR 19
23 Feb | Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Ferreira vs. Bader
PFL vs. Bellators
23 Feb | Accor Arena | Paris Ireland
Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
UFC Fight Night 238
1 Mar | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Kincl vs. Wawrzyniak
Oktagon 54
1 Mar | Ostravar Arena | Ostrava