Julia Polastri - Rose Conceicao : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Julia Polastri - Rose Conceicao

MMAMMA

Legacy Fighting Alliance Legacy Fighting Alliance

Title fight - Strawweight
Cide Casa Branca | Caraguatatuba
Brazil
Brazil
  <b>Julia Polastri</b>
27 May
21:00
<b>Rose Conceicao</b>  
11-3-0
RECORD
6-0-0
36%
KO/TKO
17%
18%
SUB
33%
45%
DEC
50%
157 cm
HEIGHT
165 cm
52 kg
WEIGHT
52 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[01-28-2023] Brenda Gottig
LFA 151 - Delano vs. Santos
Round 1 | 4:50
Win UD
Mayara Thays [09-30-2022]
LFA 143 - Lopes vs. Paiva
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[11-04-2022] Bianca Sattelmayer
LFA 146 - Barbosa vs. Santos
Round 3 | 0:51
Win Submission
Bruna Francischini [04-16-2022]
PC - Pentagon Combat 23
Round 2 | 4:59
Win UD
[06-24-2022] Kalindra Faria
Iron Man MMA - Iron Man MMA 24
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Jainne Lais Mendonca Aguiar [11-20-2021]
MF - Macaiba Fight 3
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[10-31-2020] Jessica Evelyn Monteiro
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 22: Serafim vs. Mara
Round 2 | 0:00
Win TKO
Rafaela das Chagas Bernardo [09-18-2021]
GF - Gemeos Fight 11
Round 1 | 1:20
Win KO
[10-19-2019] Jessica Correa Delboni
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 97
Round 2 | 4:35
Win Submission
Vitoria Ferreira [06-04-2021]
NFC - Natal Fight Championship 19
Round 1 | 2:08
Win TKO
[05-25-2019] Geisa Veloso
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 92
Round 2 | 1:57
Win UD
Greicielen da Silva Gomes [07-15-2016]
GFC 45 - Grand Fighting Championship 45
Round 3 | 5:00
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
27 May
Saturday
Geraldo Coelho de Lima Neto
Geraldo Coelho de Lima Neto
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Argemiro Delmandes
Argemiro Delmandes
Fernando Laurenco de Almeida
Fernando Laurenco de Almeida
Bantamweight
Marcirley Alves da Silva
Marcirley Alves da Silva
Rodolfo Bellato
Rodolfo Bellato
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Acacio dos Santos
Acacio dos Santos
Julia Polastri
Julia Polastri
Title fight - Strawweight
Rose Conceicao
Rose Conceicao
Jones vs. Lebosnoyani
LFA 158
18 May | LA, California
Frolov vs. Abdulaev
ACA 157
18 May | St. Petersburg
AlQaisi vs. Arnett
UEA Warriors 42
19 May
Kincl vs. Vemola
Oktagon 43
19 May | Festhalle | Frankfurt
Dern vs. Hill
UFC Fight Night 223
19 May | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May | St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May | Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May | Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Alvarez vs. Wallace
A1 Combat 11
26 May
Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
FEN 46
26 May | Hala Mosir | Pila Poland
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Ireland
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 Jun | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun | Prudential Center | Newark, NJ USA
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL