Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
21:51
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Clyde Brunswijk - Lukasz Kulpa : Levels Fight League - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Clyde Brunswijk - Lukasz Kulpa
MMA
Levels Fight League
Light Heavyweight
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Clyde Brunswijk
Lukasz Kulpa
Suriname
Poland
18 Feb
12:00
Follow
Follow
2-1-0
RECORD
4-3-0
100%
KO/TKO
25%
0%
SUB
25%
0%
DEC
50%
198 cm
HEIGHT
-
92 kg
WEIGHT
92 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[10-29-2023] Kevin Ward
LFL 10 - Levels Fight League 10
Round 2 | 3:05
Win UD
Stanislav Romanov [07-09-2023]
LFL 9 - Levels Fight League 9
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[05-30-2021] Paulin Begai
LFL 1 - Levels Fight League 1
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Alain Van De Merckt [02-05-2023]
LFL 7 - Levels Fight League 7
Round 3 | 1:49
Win KO
[11-23-2019] Jamshid Rakhmanaliev
GFC 20 - Gorilla Fighting 20
Round 2 | 0:20
Loss TKO
Sergiusz Zajac [07-08-2022]
Babilon MMA 30 - Sudolski vs. Mysiala
Round 1 | 2:45
Win TKO
Szymon Wrzesien [03-19-2022]
AFMMA 1 - Amber Fight MMA
Round 2 | 4:07
Win Submission
Maciej Smokowski [01-28-2022]
Babilon MMA 27 - Sudolski vs Pasternak
Round 1 | 3:07
Loss TKO
Ruslan Chapko [07-10-2021]
SBS 1 - Seaside BattleS Dziwnow 1
Round 1 | 2:50
Levels Fight League
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
LFL 7
LFL 8
LFL 10
LFL 11
LFL 12
18 Feb
Sunday
Clyde Brunswijk
Light Heavyweight
Lukasz Kulpa
Alain Van De Merckt
Middleweight
Giorgi Kvelidze
Yousri Belgaroui
Light Heavyweight
Ahmed Sami
Mario Pinto
Title fight - Heavyweight
Kasim Aras
Check full MMA calendar
Kline vs. Romero
CFFC 129
8 Feb
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Garcia vs. Johns
LFA 176
8 Feb
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
9 Feb
|
House of Culture | Helsinki
Dalisda vs. Dourthe
Oktagon 53
9 Feb
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
9 Feb
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Duclos vs. Fontes
Oktagon 53
9 Feb
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
9 Feb
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
15 Feb
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
16 Feb
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
16 Feb
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
16 Feb
|
Vilnus
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
22 Feb
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
22 Feb
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
22 Feb
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
22 Feb
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Moreno vs. Royval
UFC Fight Night 237
23 Feb
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Gronvall vs. Sosa
FCR 19
23 Feb
|
Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Ferreira vs. Bader
PFL vs. Bellators
23 Feb
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
UFC Fight Night 238
1 Mar
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Kincl vs. Wawrzyniak
Oktagon 54
1 Mar
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
21:51