Katharina Dalisda - Eva Dourthe : Oktagon - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Katharina Dalisda - Eva Dourthe

MMAMMA

Oktagon Oktagon

Title fight - Strawweight
Rudolf Weber Arena | Oberhausen
Germany
France
  <b>Katharina Dalisda</b><br><small>Tigress</small>
10 Feb
11:00
<b>Eva Dourthe</b>  
Winner
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
10-3-0
RECORD
8-5-0
10%
KO/TKO
0%
20%
SUB
25%
70%
DEC
75%
160 cm
HEIGHT
162 cm
52 kg
WEIGHT
52 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[09-16-2023] Jacinta Austin
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 46
Round 3 | 3:39
Win UD
Chiara Penco [12-29-2023]
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 51: Final
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[04-29-2023] Isabela de Padua
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 42: Keita vs. Tichota
Round 3 | 4:42
Win UD
Andressa Romero [06-17-2023]
HMMA 9 - Hexagone MMA 9
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[12-03-2022] Monika Chochlikova
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 37
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Stephanie Ielo Page [01-22-2023]
HMMA 6 - Hexagone MMA 6
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[10-15-2022] Mallory Martin
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 36
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Katharina Dalisda [12-18-2021]
NFC 7 - National Fighting Championship
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[12-18-2021] Eva Dourthe
NFC 7 - National Fighting Championship
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Anna-Isabella Hubsch [03-07-2020]
GMC 24 - German MMA Championship 24
Round 1 | 0:00
Loss Submission
[10-01-2021] Chiara Penco
Bellator 267 - Lima vs. MVP 2
Round 1 | 2:45
Win Submission
Katarzyna Lubonska [01-18-2020]
FEN 27 - Rebecki vs. Magomedov
Round 1 | 4:17
Oktagon
Share with Friends
10 Feb
Saturday
Hojat Khajevand
Hojat Khajevand
David Zawada
David Zawada
Round 3 Submission (Heel Hook)
Miroslav Broz
Miroslav Broz
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Tom Crosby
Tom Crosby
Islam Dulatov
Islam Dulatov
Round 1 TKO (Knee to the Body)
Ioannis Palaiologos
Ioannis Palaiologos
Katharina Dalisda
Katharina Dalisda
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Eva Dourthe
Eva Dourthe
Delgado vs. Patron
LUX 039
1 Feb | Citibanamex | Mexico City Mexico
Dolidze vs. Imavov
UFC Fight Night 235
2 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Kline vs. Romero
CFFC 129
8 Feb | Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL USA
Garcia vs. Johns
LFA 176
8 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
9 Feb | House of Culture | Helsinki Finland
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
9 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Duclos vs. Fontes
Oktagon 53
9 Feb | Dijon
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
9 Feb | Perth
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
15 Feb | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
16 Feb | Home Credit Arena | Liberec
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
16 Feb | Kaseya Center | Miami, FL USA
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
16 Feb | Atta Centre | Riga Lithuania
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
17 Feb | Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
22 Feb | Sycuan Casino Resort | El Cajon, CA
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
22 Feb | Dallas
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
22 Feb | KP Arena | Santa Cruz, CA
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
22 Feb | Citibanamex | Mexico City Mexico
Moreno vs. Royval
UFC Fight Night 237
23 Feb | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Gronvall vs. Sosa
FCR 19
23 Feb | Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Ferreira vs. Bader
PFL vs. Bellators
23 Feb | Accor Arena | Paris Ireland