Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
01:11
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Malcolm Gordon - Takashi Matsuba : TKO MMA - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Malcolm Gordon - Takashi Matsuba
MMA
TKO MMA
Main Event
L'Olympia | Quebec
Malcolm Gordon
X
Takashi Matsuba
Mouchu
Canada
Japan
9 Oct
18:00
Winner
Follow
Follow
12-3-0
RECORD
11-3-0
33%
KO/TKO
9%
50%
SUB
36%
17%
DEC
55%
170 cm
HEIGHT
167 cm
56 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss TKO
[03-18-2023] Jake Hadley
UFC 286 - Edwards vs. Usman 3
Round 1 | 1:01
Win TKO
Seigo Yamamoto [09-09-2018]
Grachan 36 - 10th Anniversary
Round 3 | 3:53
Loss Submission
[10-22-2022] Muhammad Mokaev
UFC 280 - Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Round 3 | 4:26
Win UD
Hiroaki Yoshioka [05-27-2018]
Grachan / One More Chance - Grachan 35 / 1MC Vol. 6
Round 2 | 5:00
Win TKO
[02-05-2022] Denys Bondar
UFC Fight Night 200 - Hermansson vs. Strickland
Round 1 | 1:22
Win Submission
Julian Bengtsen [01-28-2018]
Grachan / WCF - Grachan 33 / Wardog Cage Fight 16
Round 1 | 1:10
Win UD
[07-17-2021] Francisco Figueiredo
UFC on ESPN 26 - Makhachev vs. Moises
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Ruslan Belikov [04-29-2017]
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 14
Round 1 | 2:30
Loss KO
[11-28-2020] Su Mudaerji
UFC on ESPN 18 - Smith vs. Clark
Round 1 | 0:44
Win UD
Yusuke Uehara [02-26-2017]
Grachan / Brave - Grachan 28 / Brave Fight 14
Round 2 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[07-18-2020] Amir Albazi
UFC Fight Night 172 - Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2
Round 1 | 4:42
Win UD
Daiki Moritsubo [12-11-2016]
Grachan - Grachan 26
Round 2 | 5:00
TKO MMA
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
TKO 48
TKO 49
9 Oct
Wednesday
Pierre Olivier Bouffard
Samuel Giguere
Taha Bendaoud
Dorian Angerbauer
Serge Dancos
Jean-Luc Harrison
James Mancini
Ezzoubair Bouarsa
Julien Sault
Pierre Thivierge
Emily Vallance
Claudia Baril
Paul Fisher
Frederick Dupras
Adam Defreitas
Alexandre Ouellette-Larochelle
Ibrahim Mane
Julien Leblanc
Terry Lemaire
Isaac Blais
Danny Malette
Yohan Lainesse
Jesse Arnett
Louis Jourdain
Malcolm Gordon
Takashi Matsuba
Check full MMA calendar
Fitikefu vs. Campbell
EMMA 48
3 Oct
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Wawrzyniak vs. Palaiologos
AFN 7
4 Oct
|
Glivice
Koreshkov vs. Larkin
Bellator 229
4 Oct
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Whittaker vs. Adesanya
UFC 243
5 Oct
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas
Rice vs. Novelli
AFC 153
9 Oct
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Harrison vs. Fabian
PFL 7
10 Oct
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Jr. vs. Silva
TF 19
11 Oct
|
Club Atletico Juventus | Sao Paulo
Manhoef vs. Bahati
Bellator 230
11 Oct
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Goodale vs. Gordon
Road to M-1: USA 3
11 Oct
|
Barys Arena | Astana
Mikhailov vs. Ignatiev
FNG 94
11 Oct
|
Red Arena | Sochi
Grigorian vs. Beztati
Glory 69
11 Oct
|
GelreDome | Arnhem
Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson
UFC Fight Night 161
11 Oct
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Jones vs. Mantykivi
CW 108
11 Oct
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Lamson vs. Munoz
Trinity Kings 8
12 Oct
|
Blaisdell Arena | Honolulu
Palmer vs. Rabadanov
PFL 8
16 Oct
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Weidman vs. Reyes
UFC on Espn 6
17 Oct
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Szaflarski vs. Bosnic
PLMMA 79
17 Oct
|
Hala Sportowa Rosir | Rzeszow
Morozov vs. Rettinghouse
M-1 Challenge 105
18 Oct
|
Barys Arena | Astana
Kobayashi vs. Aguon
Pancrase 309
19 Oct
|
Studio Coast | Tokyo
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
01:11