Brendan Allen - Chris Curtis : UFC Fight Night - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Brendan Allen - Chris Curtis

MMAMMA

UFC Fight Night UFC Fight Night

Middleweight
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
USA
USA
  <b>Brendan Allen</b><br><small>All In</small>
6 Apr
18:00
<b>Chris Curtis</b><br><small>The Action Man</small>  
Winner
Round 5 Decision (Split)
11-3-0
RECORD
31-10-0
36%
KO/TKO
55%
55%
SUB
3%
9%
DEC
42%
187 cm
HEIGHT
177 cm
83 kg
WEIGHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[11-18-2023] Paul Craig
UFC Fight Night 232 - Allen vs. Craig
Round 3 | 0:38
Win Decision
Marc-Andre Barriault [01-20-2024]
UFC 297 - Strickland vs. Du Plessis
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[06-24-2023] Bruno Silva
UFC on ABC 5 - Emmett vs. Topuria
Round 1 | 4:39
NC Accidental Clash of Heads
Nassourdine Imavov [06-10-2023]
UFC 289 - Nunes vs. Aldana
Round 2 | 3:04
Win Submission
[02-25-2023] Andre Muniz
UFC Fight Night 220 - Muniz vs. Allen
Round 3 | 4:25
Loss UD
Kelvin Gastelum [04-08-2023]
UFC 287 - Pereira vs. Adesanya 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[10-01-2022] Krzysztof Jotko
UFC Fight Night 211 - Dern vs. Yan
Round 1 | 4:17
Win KO
Joaquin Buckley [12-10-2022]
UFC 282 - Blachowicz vs. Ankalaev
Round 2 | 2:49
Win UD
[06-12-2022] Jacob Malkoun
UFC 275 - Teixeira vs. Prochazka
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Jack Hermansson [07-23-2022]
UFC Fight Night 208 - Blaydes vs. Aspinall
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[02-05-2022] Sam Alvey
UFC Fight Night 200 - Hermansson vs. Strickland
Round 2 | 2:10
Win UD
Rodolfo Vieira [06-25-2022]
UFC on ESPN 38 - Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
Round 3 | 5:00
UFC Fight Night
Share with Friends
6 Apr
Saturday
Brendan Allen
Brendan Allen
Round 5 Decision (Split)
Chris Curtis
Chris Curtis
Alexander Hernandez
Alexander Hernandez
Damon Jackson
Damon Jackson
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Morgan Charriere
Morgan Charriere
Jose Mariscal
Jose Mariscal
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Ignacio Bahamondes
Ignacio Bahamondes
Round 1 KO (Head Kick)
Christos Giagos
Christos Giagos
Valter Walker
Valter Walker
Lukasz Brzeski
Lukasz Brzeski
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Trevor Peek
Trevor Peek
Charlie Campbell
Charlie Campbell
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Court McGee
Court McGee
Alex Morono
Alex Morono
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Norma Dumont
Norma Dumont
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Germaine de Randamie
Germaine de Randamie
Heili Alateng
Heili Alateng
Bantamweight
Victor Hugo Silva
Victor Hugo Silva
Piera Rodriguez
Piera Rodriguez
Strawweight
Cynthia Calvillo
Cynthia Calvillo
Dan Argueta
Dan Argueta
Jean Matsumoto
Jean Matsumoto
Round 2 Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Dylan Budka
Dylan Budka
Cesar Almeida
Cesar Almeida
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Nora Cornolle
Nora Cornolle
Bantamweight
Melissa Dixon
Melissa Dixon
Honorato vs. Perea
Shooto 121
28 Mar | Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Hardwick vs. Clay
CW 169
29 Mar | RDS | Dublin
Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
UFC ON ESPN 54
29 Mar | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Delija vs. Moldavsky
2024 - PFL 1
3 Apr | The Theater At Virgin Hotels | Las Vegas, NV Ireland
Eersel vs. Nicolas
One On Prime 21
4 Apr | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Henrique vs. Hernandez
LFA 181
4 Apr | Mystic Lake Casino | Prior Lake, MN
Parnasse vs. Mircea
KSW 93
5 Apr | Adidas Arena | Paris
Sheehan vs. Konrad
CW 170
5 Apr | RDS | Dublin
Ramos vs. Sedano
UWC 52
6 Apr | Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Michael vs. Kruger
EFC 112
10 Apr | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Fernandez vs. Dicke
CFFC 131
11 Apr | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK USA
Davis vs. Wilkinson
2024 - PFL 2
11 Apr | The Theater At Virgin Hotels | Las Vegas, NV Ireland
Pereira vs. Hill
UFC 300
12 Apr | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas USA
Aby vs. Creasey
Brave 81
19 Apr | Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
Aby vs. Creasey
Oktagon 56
19 Apr | Birmigham