Derrick Lewis - Sergey Spivak : UFC Fight Night - MMA

Derrick Lewis - Sergey Spivak

MMAMMA

UFC Fight Night UFC Fight Night

Main Event
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
  <b>Derrick Lewis</b><br><small>The Black Beast</small>
5 Feb
01:00
<b>Sergey Spivak</b><br><small>The Polar Bear</small>  
#2
26-10-0
RECORD
15-3-0
81%
KO/TKO
47%
4%
SUB
40%
15%
DEC
13%
190 cm
HEIGHT
190 cm
119 kg
WEIGHT
115 kg
201 cm
REACH
-
109 cm
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss TKO
[07-30-2022] Sergei Pavlovich
UFC 277 - Pena vs. Nunes 2
Round 1 | 0:55
Win TKO
Augusto Sakai [08-06-2022]
UFC on ESPN 40 - Santos vs. Hill
Round 2 | 3:42
Loss KO
[02-12-2022] Tai Tuivasa
UFC 271 - Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Round 2 | 1:40
Win TKO
Greg Hardy [03-05-2022]
UFC 272 - Covington vs. Masvidal
Round 1 | 2:16
Win KO
[12-18-2021] Chris Daukaus
UFC Fight Night 199 - Lewis vs. Daukaus
Round 1 | 3:36
Loss TKO
Tom Aspinall [09-04-2021]
UFC Fight Night 191 - Brunson vs. Till
Round 1 | 2:30
Loss TKO
[08-07-2021] Ciryl Gane
UFC 265 - Lewis vs. Gane
Round 3 | 4:11
Win UD
Alexey Oleynik [06-19-2021]
UFC on ESPN 25 - Korean Zombie vs. Ige
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
[02-20-2021] Curtis Blaydes
UFC Fight Night 185 - Blaydes vs. Lewis
Round 2 | 1:26
Win TKO
Jared Vanderaa [02-20-2021]
UFC Fight Night 185 - Blaydes vs. Lewis
Round 2 | 4:32
Win TKO
[08-08-2020] Alexey Oleynik
UFC Fight Night 174 - Lewis vs. Oleynik
Round 2 | 0:21
Win MD
Carlos Felipe [07-18-2020]
UFC Fight Night 172 - Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2
Round 3 | 5:00
| |
SOCIAL MEDIA
Who will win
UFC Fight Night
Live on TV
22:30
Saturday, 02-04-2023
AFN Sports 2 / USA
UFC Prelims UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lewis vs. Spivac
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lewis vs Spivac

Where to watch live on TV or stream

Pick TV station
AFN Sports 2 [US]
UFC Fight Pass [W]
Where to watch on TV or online Stream
Derrick Lewis vs. Sergey Spivak - TV listings
Australia Kayo Sports, ESPN2
Austria DAZN
Bulgaria MAX Sport 2
Cyprus Cytavision Sports 7
Czech Republic Premier Sport
Denmark Viaplay DK
El Salvador FOX Sports 2
Estonia TV3 Sport 2, TV3 Sport
Germany DAZN
Greece Cosmote Sport 8
Guatemala FOX Sports 2
Hong Kong Now Sports Plus
Hungary Sport 2
India Ten 2
Israel Sport 5 Live
Italy DAZN Italia
Latvia TV3 Sport 2, TV3 Sport
Lithuania TV3 Sport 2, TV3 Sport
Malaysia Astro SuperSport 5
Malta TSN 1
Mexico FOX Sports 2
Netherlands Eurosport Player NL
New Zealand Espn 2
Norway Viaplay Kjøp
Poland Polsat Sport
Russia Match! Fighter, Match TV
Singapore mio Sports
Slovakia Premier Sport 1
South Africa SuperSport Action, SuperSport MáXimo 1, SuperSport Grandstand, SuperSport Variety 3
Sweden Viaplay Kop
Turkey S Sport +
UK BT Sport 1
USA AFN Sports 2
World streams UFC Fight Pass
Share with Friends
5 Feb
Sunday
Derrick Lewis
Derrick Lewis
Main Event
Sergey Spivak
Sergey Spivak
Da Un Jung
Da Un Jung
Bout #11
Devin Clark
Devin Clark
Marcin Tybura
Marcin Tybura
Bout #10
Blagoy Ivanov
Blagoy Ivanov
Doo Ho Choi
Doo Ho Choi
Bout #9
Kyle Nelson
Kyle Nelson
Yusaku Kinoshita
Yusaku Kinoshita
Bout #8
Adam Fugitt
Adam Fugitt
Jeka Asparido Saragih
Jeka Asparido Saragih
Bout #7
Anshul Jubli
Anshul Jubli
Jeong Yeong Lee
Jeong Yeong Lee
Bout #6
Zha Yi
Zha Yi
Toshiomi Kazama
Toshiomi Kazama
Bout #5
Rinya Nakamura
Rinya Nakamura
Seung Guk Choi
Seung Guk Choi
Bout #4
Hyun Sung Park
Hyun Sung Park
Ji Yeon Kim
Ji Yeon Kim
Bout #3
Mandy Bohm
Mandy Bohm
Jun Yong Park
Jun Yong Park
Bout #2
Denis Tiuliulin
Denis Tiuliulin
Tatsuro Taira
Tatsuro Taira
Bout #1
Jesus Santos Aguilar
Jesus Santos Aguilar
Abiltarov vs. Castro
ACA 151
26 Jan | St. Petersburg
Barbosa vs. Babulaidze
2023 - Week 1
26 Jan | Sao Paolo
Kacprzak vs. Mendlewski
Babilon MMA 34
26 Jan | Hala Sportowa | Grodzisk Poland
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 Jan | Amfiteatr Mragowo | Mragowo Poland
Delano vs. Santos
LFA 151
27 Jan | Ginasio de Esportes do Polvilho | Cajamar
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 Jan | Amfiteatr Mragowo | Mragowo Poland
Ivy vs. Quintana
Fury FC 73
28 Jan | Alario Center | New Orleans, LA
Tavares vs. Vieira
Shooto 115
2 Feb | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro
Leve vs. Tsendayush
PFL CS 2
2 Feb | Sao Paolo
Bader vs. Emelianenko
Bellator 290
3 Feb | Allianz Cloud | Milan USA
Smotherman vs. Caballero
Fury FC 74
4 Feb | Alario Center | New Orleans, LA
Wanliss vs. Cohen
LFL 7
4 Feb | Studio Westergas | Amsterdam
Makhachev vs. Volkanovski
UFC 284
10 Feb | Madison Square Garden | New York, NY USA
Santalahti vs. Sekulic
Cage 57
10 Feb | Coltural Center | Helsinki Finland