Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:31
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Nathaniel Wood - Andre Ewell : UFC - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Nathaniel Wood - Andre Ewell
MMA
UFC
Bout #3
The Forum, Inglewood
Nathaniel Wood
The Prospect
Andre Ewell
Mr. Highlight
England
USA
29 Dec
22:00
Winner
Round 3 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Follow
Follow
19-6-0
RECORD
17-8-0
42%
KO/TKO
41%
26%
SUB
24%
32%
DEC
35%
167 cm
HEIGHT
180 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[10-21-2023] Muhammadjon Naimov
UFC 294 - Makhachev vs. Volkanovski 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Julio Arce [07-24-2021]
UFC on ESPN 27 - Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw
Round 2 | 3:45
Win UD
[07-22-2023] Andre Fili
UFC Fight Night 224 - Aspinall vs. Tybura
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Chris Gutierrez [02-13-2021]
UFC 258 - Usman vs. Burns
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[09-03-2022] Charles Jourdain
UFC Fight Night 209 - Gane vs. Tuivasa
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
Irwin Rivera [09-19-2020]
UFC Fight Night 178 - Covington vs. Woodley
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[07-23-2022] Charles Rosa
UFC Fight Night 208 - Blaydes vs. Aspinall
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
Jonathan Martinez [02-08-2020]
UFC 247 - Jones vs. Reyes
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[10-24-2020] Casey Kenney
UFC 254 - Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Marlon Vera [10-12-2019]
UFC Fight Night 161 - Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson
Round 3 | 3:17
Win UD
[07-25-2020] John Castaneda
UFC on ESPN 14 - Whittaker vs. Till
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Anderson dos Santos [06-22-2019]
UFC Fight Night 154 - Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie
Round 3 | 5:00
UFC
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
UFC 229
UFC 230
UFC 28 Finale
UFC 231
UFC 232
UFC 234
UFC 235
UFC 236
UFC 237
UFC 238
UFC 239
UFC 240
UFC 241
UFC 242
UFC 243
UFC 244
UFC 245
UFC 246
UFC 247
UFC 248
UFC 249
UFC 250
UFC 251
UFC 252
UFC 253
UFC 254
UFC 255
UFC 256
UFC 257
UFC 258
UFC 259
UFC 260
UFC 261
UFC 262
UFC 263
UFC 264
UFC 266
UFC 267
UFC 268
UFC 269
UFC 270
UFC 271
UFC 272
UFC 273
UFC 274
UFC 275
UFC 276
UFC 277
UFC 278
UFC 279
UFC 280
UFC 282
UFC 283
UFC 284
UFC 285
UFC 286
UFC 287
UFC 288
UFC 289
UFC 290
UFC 291
UFC 292
UFC 293
UFC 294
UFC 295
UFC 296
UFC 297
UFC 298
UFC 299
UFC 300
UFC 301
UFC 302
UFC 303
UFC 304
29 Dec
Saturday
Jon Jones
Round 3 KO (Punches)
Alexander Gustafsson
Cristiane Justino
Amanda Nunes
Round 1 KO (Punch)
Carlos Condit
Michael Chiesa
Round 2 Submission (Kimura)
Corey Anderson
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Ilir Latifi
Chad Mendes
Alexander Volkanovski
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Andrei Arlovski
Walt Harris
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Cat Zingano
Megan Anderson
Round 1 TKO (Eye Injury)
Douglas Silva de Andrade
Petr Yan
Round 2 TKO (Corner Stoppage)
B.J. Penn
Ryan Hall
Round 1 Submission (Heel Hook)
Brian Kelleher
Montel Jackson
Nathaniel Wood
Round 3 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Andre Ewell
Uriah Hall
Round 3 KO (Punch)
Bevon Lewis
Curtis Millender
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Siyar Bahadurzada
Check full MMA calendar
Kopylov vs. Enomoto
FNG 91
26 Dec
|
Red Arena | Sochi
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:31