Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
21:51
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Julien Leblanc - Troy Green : Unified MMA - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Julien Leblanc - Troy Green
MMA
Unified MMA
Middleweight
Shaw Centre | Ottawa
Julien Leblanc
Troy Green
The Ghost
Canada
USA
28 Oct
20:00
Follow
Follow
6-2-0
RECORD
6-2-0
33%
KO/TKO
17%
50%
SUB
0%
17%
DEC
83%
187 cm
HEIGHT
-
83 kg
WEIGHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[05-26-2023] Sallah Dekhissi
SMMA 6 - Samourai MMA 6
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
A.T. McCowin [09-09-2022]
ROC 77 - Ring of Combat 77
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[04-16-2021] Joel Bauman
LFA 104 - McKenzie vs. Phillips
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Yohan Lainesse [03-12-2021]
CFFC 93 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 93
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[09-21-2018] Damien Lapilus
TKO 44 - Hunter vs. Barriault
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
John Ramirez [02-21-2020]
ROC 71 - Ring of Combat 71
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[11-10-2017] Drayton Angus
Wreck MMA - Pro Series 2
Round 1 | 0:37
Win KO
Lirim Rufati [11-23-2019]
ROC 70 - Ring of Combat 70
Round 1 | 0:27
Win Submission
[05-12-2017] Mike Kent
PFC - Prestige Fighting Championship 8
Round 1 | 2:27
Win UD
Lirim Rufati [09-13-2019]
ROC 69 - Ring of Combat 69
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[10-15-2016] Gabriel Rossi
Hybrid Combat - Hybrid Pro Series 5
Round 2 | N/A
Win UD
David Meskhoradze [02-22-2019]
ROC 67 - Ring of Combat 67
Round 3 | 4:00
Unified MMA
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
MMA 39
Unified MMA 41
Unified MMA 43
MMA 52
Unified MMA 53
28 Oct
Saturday
Tom Theocharis
Welterweight
Roman Cordova
Julien Leblanc
Middleweight
Troy Green
Alex O'Neil
Xavier Nash
Round 3 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Fay Bursell
Title fight - 175lbCatchweight
Pat Pytlik
Check full MMA calendar
McCormack vs. Wojcik
Invicta FC 54
26 Oct
|
Sugar Creek Casino | Hinton, OK
Talundzic vs. Frunza
LFA 170
26 Oct
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Aounallah vs. Cverna
HMMA 12
27 Oct
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Fabjan vs. Aktas
VFN 7
27 Oct
Salkilld vs. Pastore
Eternal MMA 80
27 Oct
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Battaglia vs. Dolghi
CW 162
27 Oct
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Pinto vs. Sehic
LFL 10
28 Oct
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Kline vs. Navarrete
CFFC 127
2 Nov
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Neves vs. Cunha
LFA 171
2 Nov
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Kline vs. Navarrete
CFFC 127
2 Nov
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Haggerty vs. Andrade
One On Prime 16
2 Nov
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Joksovic vs. Lazic
FNC 13
3 Nov
Almeida vs. Lewis
UFC Fight Night 231
3 Nov
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Fraser vs. Anderson
Eternal MMA 81
3 Nov
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Aby vs. Garcia
Oktagon 48
3 Nov
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Laallam vs. Araujo
SC 26
3 Nov
|
Annexet Arena | Stockholm
Bagattin vs. Seabi
EFC 109
8 Nov
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Brown vs. Bachar
CW 163
10 Nov
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Rutkowski vs. Kaczmarczyk
KSW 88
10 Nov
|
Adidas Arena | Paris
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
21:51