Ozzie Alvarez - Randall Wallace : Urijah Faber's A1 Combat - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Ozzie Alvarez - Randall Wallace

MMAMMA

Urijah Faber Urijah Faber's A1 Combat

Title fight - Welterweight
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Sacramento | Wheatland, CA
USA
USA
  <b>Ozzie Alvarez</b><br><small>The Outlaw</small>
27 May
23:00
<b>Randall Wallace</b><br><small>Buddy</small>  
10-9-0
RECORD
18-9-1
60%
KO/TKO
44%
20%
SUB
44%
20%
DEC
11%
180 cm
HEIGHT
180 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[11-27-2021] Lamar Reed
FirePower Promotions MMA - Magnum Force
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Justin Baesman [06-29-2019]
GKO 13 - Global Knockout 13
Round 1 | 3:43
Loss UD
[08-06-2021] John Howard
CES MMA 63 - Howard vs. Alvarez
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Jackie Gosh [06-20-2019]
FFC 38 - Final Fight Championship 38
Round 1 | 2:40
Loss UD
[02-22-2019] Marcus Gaines
Combate 31 - Mexico vs. USA
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Clay Collard [04-19-2019]
FFC 35 - Final Fight Championship 35: Egli vs. Holt
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
[09-28-2018] Daniel Rodriguez
Combate Americas - Road to Copa Combate
Round 3 | 2:41
Draw Draw
Otgonbaatar Nergui [03-29-2018]
TPF 34 - Tachi Palace Fights 34
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[07-27-2017] Anderson Melo
Combate Americas - Combate Clasico
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Mike Morales [08-05-2017]
GKO 10 - Global Knockout 10
Round 1 | 1:33
Loss UD
[08-25-2016] Curtis Millender
FCOC - Fight Club OC
Round 5 | 5:00
Win TKO
J.C. Llamas [05-18-2017]
TPF 31 - Tachi Palace Fights 31
Round 1 | 5:00
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat
Share with Friends
27 May
Saturday
Eimar Hernandez
Eimar Hernandez
Flyweight
Leandro Soares
Leandro Soares
Lewis Gonzalez
Lewis Gonzalez
Welterweight
James Nakashima
James Nakashima
Joseph Morales
Joseph Morales
Flyweight
Daniel Barez
Daniel Barez
Ozzie Alvarez
Ozzie Alvarez
Title fight - Welterweight
Randall Wallace
Randall Wallace
Frolov vs. Abdulaev
ACA 157
18 May | St. Petersburg
Jones vs. Lebosnoyani
LFA 158
18 May | Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Kincl vs. Vemola
Oktagon 43
19 May | Fortuna Arena | Prague
Dern vs. Hill
UFC Fight Night 223
19 May | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
AlQaisi vs. Arnett
UEA Warriors 42
19 May
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May | St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May | Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Polastri vs. Conceicao
LFA 159
26 May | Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May | Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
FEN 46
26 May | Ostroda Poland
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Paris
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Paris
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT Ireland
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV USA