Rugby League

National Rugby League

#6 South Sydney Rabbitohs
8 Apr
Finished

35:6

Brisbane Broncos #16
National Rugby League
Share with Friends
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Penrith Panthers 20 18 0 1 537:238 37
2 Melbourne Storm 20 16 0 4 534:276 32
3 Parramatta Eels 20 15 0 5 392:288 30
4 Sydney Roosters 20 14 0 6 552:322 28
5 Canberra Raiders 20 14 0 6 445:317 28
6 South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 12 0 8 521:352 24
7 Newcastle Knights 20 11 0 8 421:374 23
8 Cronulla Sharks 20 10 0 10 480:480 20
9 Gold Coast Titans 20 9 0 11 346:463 18
10 New Zealand Warriors 20 8 0 12 343:458 16
11 Wests Tigers 20 7 0 13 440:505 14
12 St.George Illawarra 20 7 0 13 378:452 14
13 Manly Sea Eagles 20 7 0 13 375:509 14
14 NQ Cowboys 20 5 0 15 368:520 10
15 Canterbury Bulldogs 20 3 0 17 282:504 6
16 Brisbane Broncos 20 3 0 17 268:624 6
25 Mar
Thursday
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
12 : 10
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
26 Mar
Friday
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
38 : 12
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
26 : 16
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
27 Mar
Saturday
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
31 : 34
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
24 : 0
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
28 : 4
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
28 Mar
Sunday
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
20 : 24
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
8 : 44
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
1 Apr
Thursday
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
6 : 46
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
2 Apr
Friday
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
0 : 38
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
40 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
3 Apr
Saturday
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
48 : 10
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
4 : 20
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
4 Apr
Sunday
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
13 : 22
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
32 : 12
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
5 Apr
Monday
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
22 : 36
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
8 Apr
Thursday
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
35 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
9 Apr
Friday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
12 : 13
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
30 : 10
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
10 Apr
Saturday
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
42 : 16
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
18 : 52
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
26 : 18
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
11 Apr
Sunday
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
30 : 34
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
12 : 26
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
15 Apr
Tomorrow
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:50
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
16 Apr
Friday
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
08:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:55
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
17 Apr
Saturday
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
05:00
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
07:30
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:35
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
18 Apr
Sunday
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
04:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
06:05
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
22 Apr
Thursday
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:50
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
23 Apr
Friday
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
08:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
09:55
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
24 Apr
Saturday
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
07:30
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
09:35
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
25 Apr
Sunday
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
03:45
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
06:05
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
08:15
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
29 Apr
Thursday
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
30 Apr
Friday
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
08:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:55
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
1 May
Saturday
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
05:00
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
07:30
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
09:35
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
2 May
Sunday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
04:00
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
06:05
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
6 May
Thursday
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
09:50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
7 May
Friday
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
08:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
09:55
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
8 May
Saturday
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
05:00
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
07:30
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
09:35
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
9 May
Sunday
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
04:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
06:05
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
14 May
Friday
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
08:00
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
10:05
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
15 May
Saturday
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
05:00
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
07:30
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:45
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
16 May
Sunday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
03:50
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
06:05
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
08:25
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
20 May
Thursday
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
09:50
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
21 May
Friday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
08:00
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
09:55
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
22 May
Saturday
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
05:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
07:30
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:35
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
23 May
Sunday
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
04:00
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
27 May
Thursday
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
28 May
Friday
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
08:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
09:55
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
29 May
Saturday
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
05:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
07:30
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:35
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
30 May
Sunday
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
04:00
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
3 Jun
Thursday
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
09:50
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
4 Jun
Friday
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
09:55
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
5 Jun
Saturday
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
6 Jun
Sunday
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
06:05
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
11 Jun
Friday
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
08:00
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
09:55
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
12 Jun
Saturday
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
05:00
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
07:30
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:35
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
13 Jun
Sunday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
04:00
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
06:05
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
14 Jun
Monday
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
06:00
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
17 Jun
Thursday
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
18 Jun
Friday
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
08:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:55
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
19 Jun
Saturday
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
07:30
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
20 Jun
Sunday
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
04:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
1 Jul
Thursday
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
2 Jul
Friday
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
08:00
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:55
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
3 Jul
Saturday
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
05:00
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
07:30
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
09:35
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
4 Jul
Sunday
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
04:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
06:05
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
8 Jul
Thursday
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
09:50
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
9 Jul
Friday
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
09:55
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
10 Jul
Saturday
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
09:35
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters