Zaragoza - Eibar

Football

LaLiga 1 2 3

#12 Zaragoza
6 Dec
10:00
Eibar #2
Who will win
LaLiga 1 2 3
Last video highlights
Highlights: Eibar - Girona (4-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
29 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Amorebieta - Zaragoza (1-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
28 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Lugo - Eibar (2-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
21 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Zaragoza - Gijon (2-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Fuenlabrada - Eibar (0-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
6 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Show other videos (+2)
Live on TV
09:50
Monday, 12-06-2021
ESPN+ / USA
Spanish Segunda División: Zaragoza vs. SD Eibar (Spanish Segunda Division)
Watch live stream online
Pick Countries / Stations to show your desired live TV stations. You can also order countries, so that channels will be listed according to your wishes.
Share with Friends
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Almeria 19 13 3 3 34:13 42
2 Eibar 18 10 5 3 28:21 35
3 Tenerife 18 10 3 5 24:14 33
4 Ponferradina 18 9 5 4 24:15 32
5 Valladolid 19 9 4 6 29:23 31
6 Las Palmas 18 7 6 5 26:24 27
7 Malaga 18 7 5 6 17:22 26
8 Real Oviedo 18 5 10 3 19:16 25
9 Huesca 19 6 7 6 21:19 25
10 Cartagena 18 8 1 9 22:26 25
11 Girona 18 7 3 8 22:23 24
12 Zaragoza 18 4 11 3 16:16 23
13 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 18 5 8 5 18:20 23
14 Gijon 18 6 5 7 18:22 23
15 Burgos 18 6 4 8 17:18 22
16 Leganes 18 5 6 7 21:20 21
17 Lugo 18 4 9 5 23:23 21
18 Mirandes 18 5 5 8 25:29 20
19 Fuenlabrada 19 3 10 6 15:20 19
20 R. Sociedad B 18 4 5 9 16:22 17
21 Amorebieta 18 2 8 8 20:28 14
22 Alcorcon 18 2 3 13 14:35 9
# Player Team G A
1. . Castro R. Cartagena 10 1
2. . Stoico Eibar 9 1
3. . Christian Stuani Girona 9 0
4. . Weissman S. Valladolid 8 2
5. . Baston B. Real Oviedo 8 0
6. . Umar Sadiq Almeria 7 6
7. . Jese Las Palmas 6 5
8. . Valenciano J. S. Huesca 6 3
9. . Pablo Vidal Valcarce Burgos 6 2
10. . Camello S. Mirandes 6 1
10. . Yuri Ponferradina 6 1
12. . Shashoua S. Tenerife 5 4
13. . Elady Tenerife 5 2
13. . Exposito E. Eibar 5 2
13. . Vicente I. Mirandes 5 2
16. . Brugue R. Mirandes 5 1
16. . Carrillo Lugo 5 1
16. . Uros Djurdjevic Gijon 5 1
16. . Francisco Jesus Crespo Garcia Las Palmas 5 1
16. . Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 5 1
3 Dec
Friday
Huesca
Huesca
3 : 2
Valladolid
Valladolid
4 Dec
Saturday
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
1 : 1
Almeria
Almeria
5 Dec
Today
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
08:00
Mirandes
Mirandes
Malaga
Malaga
10:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
12:15
Burgos
Burgos
Lugo
Lugo
12:15
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
12:15
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
14:30
Gijon
Gijon
6 Dec
Tomorrow
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
10:00
Eibar
Eibar
Cartagena
Cartagena
12:15
Tenerife
Tenerife
Girona
Girona
15:00
Leganes
Leganes