Presov
L. Mikulas
Galanta
Petrzalka Akademia
Pohronie
Podkonice
Kamaz
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Orlova
Vitkovice
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
FK Chayka
Neftekhimik
Neman
Slutsk
Pardubice B
Zivanice
Vratimov
Frydlant n. O.
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
Zlicin
Admira Prague B
KAC 1909
Annabichler
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
Neratovice
Velke Hamry
Pisek
Taborsko B
FK Turnov
Jablonec B
Otrokovice
Prostejov
Gedania Gdansk
Stolem Gniewino
Slovan Bratislava B
Sered
PEPO
MyPa
Kuchl
Wals-Grunau
Gjovik-Lyn
Ham-Kam
Wehen
Schott Mainz
Lisen
Jihlava
Hatvan
Erdi
Zizkov
Plzen B
Usti nad Labem
Pribram
HFK Olomouc
Tasovice
Hranice
Vsechovice
Budaorsi SC
ESMTK Budapest
Velvary
Prestice
Nagykanizsa
Koprivnica
Hodonin
Bzenec
Debrecen II
Korosladany MSK
Brezice
Ljubljana Svoboda
Ceska Lipa
Varnsdorf
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Warta Sieradz
Radomsko
Isloch Minsk
Naftan
Ishoj IF
Bronshoj
Samorin
Povazska Bystrica
Start Brno
Velke Mezirici
Zawisza
Wda Swiecie
Stal Krasnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Nielba Wagrowiec
Notec Czarnkow
BK Frem
Hellerup
Nurnberg II
Aalen
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
Brabrand
Thisted FC
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Bielsko-Biala
Eskilsminne
Olympic
Dziugas Telsiai
Atmosfera
Unia Turza Slaska
FK Frydek-Mistek
Ferencvaros II
Bekescsaba 1912
Velim
Predni Kopanina
Ljungskile
Trollhattan
Falkenbergs
Tvaakers
Vltavin
Kladno
Assyriska FF
Enskede
Kalju
FK Liepaja
Beltinci
Fuzinar
Castkovce
Puchov
Szeged II
Mohacsi
Lunds
Hassleholms IF
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Bohunice
Polna
Suduva
Jelgava
Lyn
Notodden
Tarup-Paarup
Naesby
Burghausen
Schalding
Biala Podlaska
Grodzisk M.
Valasske Mezirici
Nove Sady
Memmingen
Schwaben Augsburg
Fana
Loddefjord
Hodmezovasarhely FC
1910 Oradea
Angelholms
IFK Hassleholm
Dunaivtsi
Kudrivka
Komaromi VSE
Komarno
Unicov
Blansko
Nafta
NK Polet
Jonkopings
Lindome
Slavia Mozyr
Volna Pinsk
Vranov
Trebisov
Pitea
Umea FC
Vasalunds
Stockholm Internazionale
Wiener Viktoria
SV Donau
Brno
Sigma Olomouc B
Sandviken
IFK Stocksund
Mjondalen
Honefoss
Kaposvar
PTE-PEAC
Stutt. Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers
Asko Kottmannsdorf
SV Arnoldstein
Simmeringer
UFC Tadten
Myjava
Vyskov
SU Tillmitsch
Gralla
Abdish-Ata
Rodina Moscow
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Mainz II
Uhersky Brod
Vsetin
Brann 2
Viking 2
Liberec B
Dukla Prague B
Metta/LU
Siauliai FA
Young Boys
Holstebro
Vaajakoski
JJK Jyvaskyla
FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov
Admira
Leobendorf
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Wienerberger
Vosendorf
Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Zdar na Sazavou
Hlinsko
Start
Egersunds
Primorje
Grosuplje
Torslanda
Ahlafors IF
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Vladikavkaz
Viking
Tromso
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Levadia U21
Skanstes
Usti nad Orlici
Vrchovina
Weindorf
SV Wildon
Dobrovice
Spoje Prague
Frohnleiten
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
ND Gorica
Bilje
Znojmo
Stara Rise
Vlasim
Chrudim
USVS Rudersdorf
Neuberg
Atlantis
JaPS
Csornai
Raca