Erith & Belvedere
Punjab
Mioveni
Campulung
Chindia Targoviste
Slobozia
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
BKV Elore
Kelen
Budaorsi SC
Hatvan
Trebisov
Vranov
FK Humenne
Presov
U. Dej
Baia Mare
Ivancsa
Csakvari
Teplice
Usti nad Labem
Sigma Olomouc B
Vyskov
Zlin
Prostejov
Varnsdorf
Jablonec B
Ujpest
Budapest
Hradec Kralove
Mas Taborsko
LKS Lodz
Pruszkow
Puchov
Kromeriz
Paks
Budafoki
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
Komaromi VSE
MTK Budapest II
Genk
Leuven
Ol. Grudziadz
Wikielec
Reading
AFC Wimbledon
Lech Poznan
Ostrava
Lens
Dunkerque
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Avia Swidnik
Vasas
Zlate Moravce
Lisen
Slovan Bratislava B
Chrudim
Zizkov
Korona Kielce
Lublin
Beltinci
Sturm Graz
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
HA Banska Bystrica
Mlada Boleslav
Vlasim
Odra Opole
Legnica
Fola
Schifflange
FK Frydek-Mistek
Povazska Bystrica
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Chojniczanka
NK Varteks
Kecskemeti TE
KP Starogard Gdanski
Solec K.
Hutnik Nowa Huta
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Nordsjaelland
Wehen
L. Mikulas
FC Kosice
Floridsdorfer AC
Gyor
Slask Wroclaw
Tychy
Tatabanya
Egri
Trabzonspor
Hajduk Split
AVS
Oliveirense
Bregenz
Rotenberg
Chaves
AD Fafe
Dornbirn
Wil
Haladas
SK Rapid Vienna
Rio Ave
Braga B
Katwijk
Jong AZ
KKS Kalisz
Elana Torun
Ruch
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
Wisla Pulawy
Sittard
Eindhoven FC
Termalica B-B.
Brno
Skra
Polonia Bytom
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Grenoble
Paris FC
Randers FC
Lyngby
Viktoria Berlin
CFC Hertha
Aarhus
Horsens
Krieschow
Altglienicke
Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
LKS Lodz II
GKS Belchatow
Ajax
Den Bosch
Staaken
Stern
Vendsyssel FF
Fredericia
Feyenoord
Zwolle
Club Brugge KV
Beerschot Wilrijk
Hertha Berlin II
Hannover II
Leoben
Hartberg
Hongg
Black Stars
Antwerp
AEK Athens FC
Fleetwood Town
Dundee FC
South Shields
Sunderland
Annagh
Glenavon
Groene Ster
Roda
Bowers & Pitsea
Phoenix
Neustrelitz
Lichtenberg
Augsburg II
St. Gallen II
Lokomotiva
Gent
Bradford PA
Thackley
Guimaraes
Middlesbrough
Norderstedt
Hansa Rostock II
Burghausen
Landsberg
Gillingham
Dover
Raynes Park Vale
Farnham
Eupen
Charleroi
Spennymoor
Fleetwood U21
Chatham
Ashford U.
Flint
Bala
Waalwijk
Kortrijk
Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Lehnerz
Aschaffenburg
Vaduz
Basel
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Aalen
Redditch
Lye
Fremad Amager
Hillerod
Beaconsfield
Slough
Wismar
Paloma
Freiburg II
Stuttgart II
Hamburger SV II
Zwickau
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow
Walldorf
Hoffenheim
Cove Rangers
Fraserburgh
Kickers Offenbach
Stadtallendorf
Graafschap
Quick Boys
VfL Osnabruck
Braunschweig
Lohne
Rodinghausen
Maldon & Tiptree
Colchester
Undy
Newport
Alemannia Aachen
TuS Koblenz
DEM
Telstar
Ayr
Stranraer
Oss
Blauw Geel
AZ Alkmaar
Shakhtar Donetsk
Jong Utrecht
Wuppertaler
York
Sheffield Wednesday
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
Excelsior
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
PSV
St. Truiden
Illertissen
Stutt. Kickers
SVZW Wierden
Volendam
Almelose Selectie
Heracles
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Vauxhall
Tranmere
Saarbrucken
Mainz II
Linfield
Kilmarnock
Ballyclare
Ballynure Old Boys
Hamborn
Duisburg
Limavady
H&W Welders
Coleraine
H&W Welders
East Fife
Raith
Montrose
Civil Service Stroll
Bonnyrigg Rose
Edinburgh City
Onstwedder
Groningen
Melksham
Swindon
Cumbernauld Colts
Hamilton
Chemie Leipzig
Freital
Sturm Graz
Trnava
Stal Mielec
FK Zorya Luhansk
Schott Jena
Jena
Nurnberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
Dyce Juniors
Peterhead
Braunschweig
Dusseldorf
Pogon Siedlce
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bovinghausen
Homberg
Huntly
Bridge of Don Thistle
RKDSV
Willem II
Thun
Yverdon
Glebe
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cammell Laird
Ruthin
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Dusseldorf II
Rothes
Stonehaven
TuRU Dusseldorf
Frechen
Fernwald
TSV Steinbach
Irvine Meadow
East Kilbride
Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town
TSV Havelse
Verl
AC Wolfsberger
Zilina
Salzburg
Nordsjaelland
Slask Wroclaw
Opava
Blackburn United
Dundonald Bluebell
Petersfield
Gosport
Forfar Athletic
Formartine Utd
Alloa
Albion Rovers
LASK
St. Gallen
Horndean
Bognor
Ross County
Queen's Park
Hemel
Barnet
Kaerjeng
Marisca Mersch
United of Manchester
Barrow
Warrington
City Of Liverpool
Waasland-Beveren
KV Mechelen
Altach
Luzern
Prescot
Holywell
Hythe
Lordswood
Crusaders
Dundela
Bury
Bradford
St. Polten
SG Dynamo Dresden
Arka Gdynia
Stezyca
Macclesfield
The New Saints FC
Hyde
Oldham
Spartak Moscow
Akron Tolyatti
Rapid Vienna
Zhytomyr
Kings Lynn
Norwich City
Coleshill
Chasetown
Go Ahead Eagles
PAOK
Workington
Dumbarton
Cray
Welling
Stratford
Woking
Ammerthal
Vilzing
Rushall
Stourbridge
Evesham
Cheltenham
Long Eaton
Sporting Khalsa
Barnton FC
1874 Northwich
Malvern Town
Gloucester City
Inverness
Elgin City
Spartans
Brora Rangers
Worksop
Hallam
Dundee Utd
Queen of South
Glossop
Sheffield FC
Dorking
Walton & Hersham
SV VELO
Den Haag
Badshot
Hungerford
Rusthall
Croydon
Notts County
Stoke City
Havant & Waterlooville
Aldershot
Rodina Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
St. Neots
Stevenage
Ramsgate
Faversham
Margate
Deal
Dartford
Charlton
Halesowen
Crewe
Young Boys
Hertha Berlin
Morton
St. Mirren
Glentoran
Bangor FC
Hanley Town
Chester
Karvina
Ruzomberok
FC Brasov
Zarnesti
DUNO
Vitesse
Tamworth
St Ives
Barnoldswick
Clitheroe
Seaham
Dunston
Radcliffe Borough
Salford
Matlock
Derby
Fisher
Basildon
Whitstable Town
Lewes
Fylde
Barnsley
Newry City
Newington Youth
Lancaster
Altrincham
Hereford
West Brom U21
Nuneaton
Oxford City
Whitchurch Alport
Kidsgrove Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
Moneyfields
Stamford
Peterborough
Bamber Bridge
Bolton
Torpedo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Dusseldorf
VfL Osnabruck
Tranent Juniors
Stenhousemuir
Buckland
Yeovil
Solihull
Birmingham
Accrington
Blackburn College
Sloga Doboj
Spartak Subotica
Hollenbach
Wurzburger FV
Osijek
Feherver FC
Slavia Prague
QPR
Cham
Regensburg
Lausanne
Xamax
Austria Vienna
Horn
Gateshead
Sunderland
SSVg Velbert
Viktoria Koln
Zilina B
Kromeriz
Donaufeld Wien
LASK
Michalovce
Kazincbarcikai
Levski
APOEL
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Magdeburg
Zakakiou
Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt
Fuchsstadt
Schweinfurt
Olympiakos Piraeus
Slovacko
Abda
Gyirmot SE
Guingamp
Angers
Ritzing
Favoritner
SW Essen
RW Essen
SC Weiz
Traiskirchen
Winterthur
Aarau
Eichstatt
Fortuna Koln
Cambuur
Jeddeloh
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Mura
Grazer
CSKA Sofia
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Vrsac
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Cukaricki
MTK Budapest
Hebar
Arda
Sturm Graz
Backa Topola
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
Differdange
Jeunesse Esch
Mornar Bar
Grosuplje
Botev Plovdiv
Chernomorets 1919
OFK Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric
Europa FC
Hibernian
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Krasnodar
Niedercorn
Seraing
Szeged
Dumbravita
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Vojvodina
Aluminij
Dynamo Kiev
AC Wolfsberger
Neftci Baku
FK Crvena zvezda
Istra 1961
Rogaska
Paradiso
Taverne
Monarcas
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Millonarios
Atletico Nacional