Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
FK Novosibirsk
Vladikavkaz
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Kolin
Slavia HK
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Majosi
Paks II
Presov
Lubovna
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Kromeriz
Unicov
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
REAC
BKV Elore
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Erdi
Dabas
Zizkov
Pribram
Samorin
I. Bratislava
KaPa
Klubi 04
Offenburger FV
Linx
Jihlava
Start Brno
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Thisted FC
Holstebro
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Krsko
Ljubljana Svoboda
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Penzugyor
Kelen
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Komarno
Brno
Radomiak Radom
S. Wola
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
BK Frem
FA 2000
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
Tvaakers
Torslanda
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
Koge
Fremad Amager
Elblag
Mlawa
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Onsala
Stafsinge
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
Zawisza
Wikielec
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Eskilsminne
Torns
Otrokovice
Puchov
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Horitschon
Drassburg
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
B.93
Hillerod
Trencin
Opava
Lisen B
Blansko
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Paide
Jelgava
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Bryne
Egersunds
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
Rosengard
Olympic
Halden
Orn
Nafta
NK Bistrica
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Helsingor
Lunds
Sandviken
Vasalunds
Lyn
Strommen
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Notodden
Follo
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
Vlasina
Toplicanin
Stjordals Blink
Rana
Horsens
Esbjerg
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Angelholms
Ariana
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Tasovice
Nove Sady
Stropkov
Snina
Assyriska FF
Gute
Hohenems
Eschen
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
Taby
Karlbergs
Metalac
Takovo
Burghausen
Heimstetten
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Essingen
Aalen
Norrby
Tord
Wohlen
Schoftland
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Tekstilac
Macva
Hlucin
D. Kubin
Hodd
Traeff
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
Ranheim
Strindheim
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Vsetin
Brumov
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
L. Mikulas
Hranice
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Brezice
Lucko
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Ilves 2
TPV
Sandnes
Haugesund
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Minnesota
Charlotte
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin FC
New York City FC
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fuzinar