Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
CSS Slatina
Campulung
Leganes
Alcorcon
Mioveni
Tunari
CF Intercity
Elche
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
05:00
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Bordeaux
Southampton
Academica
Torreense
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Leixoes
05:30
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2
Belupo
06:00
St. Pauli
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Cerezo Osaka
Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
FC Porto B
AVS
Mafra
Dezembro
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Santa Clara
08:00
Moreirense
Graficar Beograd
08:00
Rudar
Grosuplje
Sencur
Boavista
08:00
Casa Pia
Skala 1911
08:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Amadora
Estoril
Santa Clara
Boavista
Famalicao
Penafiel
Karlsruher
Munich 1860
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Sassuolo
Trento
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Swansea
FC Koln
Monza
Alcione Milano
FC Emmen
Verl
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Wolfsburg
Lille
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30
Hrebec (Cze)
Clermont
Le Havre
CSM Satu Mare
11:00
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Den Haag
Waregem
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Elversberg
Hoffenheim
Metz
Francs Borains
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Ried
Bradford
Boulogne
Versailles
Chambly
Rouen
Modena
Legnago Salus
Frosinone
Bari
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Pelister
Voska Sport
HNK Gorica
Konyaspor
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Virtus Verona
Verona
Trapani
Cosenza
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Sozopol
Spartak II
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Brescia
Pergolettese
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Bologna
Brixen
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Horovicko
Pribram
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
Brest
Laval
Odra Wodzislaw
Rozwoj Katowice
Barakaldo
Eibar
Marseille
Toulon
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Caen
Le Mans
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Pobeda
12:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Neratovice
Kolin
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Cham
Baden
Belasica
Vardar Negotino
Kolovec
Domazlice
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
St. Pauli
Lyon
Ozimek
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Zdralovi
Sesvete
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
Karlovac
Dubrava
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Twente
Schalke
Slany
Kladno
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Nimes
Istres
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Breda
OFI Crete
Meyrin
Vevey
Sporting B
Trofense
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Wismar
Pampow
Valencia
Alaves
FC Ludwigsfelder
13:00
BFC Preussen
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Venlo
Al Rayyan
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Galatasaray
Lecce
Yeclano
Cartagena
Jette
RWDM 47
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
Osasuna
Huesca
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sion
Villarreal
Suderelbe
13:30
Teutonia Ottensen
Buderich
Holzheimer
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
Hibernian
Watford
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim
Hornau
Bergantinos
Ferrol
H&W Welders
14:30
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
Warrington
Salford
Portimonense
Al-Nassr