Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustosija
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Empoli
Spezia
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Nurnberg
Juventus
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00
LASK
Bourges 18
Orleans
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Nancy
Virton
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
Beltinci
Varazdin
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
La Louviere
Red Star
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Villarreal B
Hercules
Zwolle
Graafschap
Heracles
Excelsior
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Wolkersdorf
13:30
Stadlau
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Portstewart
Coleraine
Morecambe
Blackburn
Bolton
Fiorentina
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Dergview
Cockhill
Sholing
Hemel
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Tiverton
Truro
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Stamford
Peterborough
Leamington
Leicester U21
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Nantwich
Prescot
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Chatham
Three Bridges
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela