St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Benesov
Stechovice
Lisen
Start Brno
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Kolin
Novy Bydzov (Cze)
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
ASK Klagenfurt (Aut)
Gurnitz
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Hlucin
Bilovec
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
MTK Budapest II (Hun)
BKV Elore
Havirov
Vsetin
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
I. Bratislava
Sered
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Helsingor
Hellerup
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Odra Opole
Legnica
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Smederevo
Lupac
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Saratov
Maykop
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Skalica
Puchov
Skierniewice
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
BK Frem
Tarnby
Presov
D. Kubin
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Bielsko-Biala
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Sogndal
Bjarg (Nor)
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
HJK
Gnistan
Asker
Frigg
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Naestved
Nykobing
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Lisen
Myjava
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Plzen B
Furth II
Zawisza (Pol)
Plock 2 (Pol)
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Trollhattan
Lindome
Atyrau
Wisla
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Sozopol
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vevey
Bulle
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Shkupi
Karvina
Lotte
Meppen II
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Marek
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Norrby
Tvaakers
Sirius
Degerfors
Bonner
Baumberg
Orgryte
Oddevold
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Gyor
First Vienna
Brage
Gefle
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Paide
Rigas
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Trnava
Hartberg
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Kalmar
Koge
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Jezero
Otrant
Augsburg II
Bamberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Sasa
Belasica
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Ranheim
Tiller
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Beroe II (Bul)
Sliven
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Bissingen
Freiberg
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Molde
Kristiansund
Vilzing
Gebenbach
V. Haugesund
Fana
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Alzenau
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Koln II
Engers
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Taby
Frej
KaaPo
Abo
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Biel
Lausanne
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lugano II (Sui)
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Orijent
Tekstilac
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Sileks
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Grodzisk M.
Mjallby
B.93
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Rakow
Ludogorets
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Erlensee (Ger)
Mainz II
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Ariana
Trelleborgs
Moss
Kjelsas
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck (Lux)
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
Kremser
St. Polten
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Valmiera
Flora
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira