2022 | ||||
Attack After Attack In Close Finale | Le Samyn 2022 Highlights
1 mars | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Grand Prix Le Samyn 2021- Mens Elite | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
3 mars | Eurosport
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Grand Prix Le Samyn 2020 Men's Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
4 mars | Eurosport
|
||||
Le Samyn 2020 HIGHLIGHTS | Spring Classics On GCN Racing
3 mars | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+3) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurenz Rex Intermarché-Wanty |
||
2. | António Morgado UAE Team Emirates |
||
3. | Jenthe Biermans ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
||
4. | Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Mobility |
||
5. | Timo Kielich Alpecin-Deceuninck |
||
6. | Jens Reynders Bingoal WB |
||
7. | Alexandre Delettre St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
||
8. | Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti |
||
9. | Amaury Capiot ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
||
10. | Vito Braet Intermarché-Wanty |
1 | Milan Menten | BEL |
2 | Arnaud De Lie | BEL |
3 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | NED |
4 | Alec Segaert | BEL |
5 | Lionel Taminiaux | BEL |
6 | Jarrad Drizners | AUS |
7 | Joshua Giddings | GB |
11 | Jonathan Guatibonza | COL |
12 | Luca Giaimi | ITA |
13 | José Hodeg Álvaro | COL |
14 | António Morgado | POR |
16 | Gibbe Staes | BEL |
17 | Michael Vink | NZL |
21 | Pavel Bittner | CZE |
22 | Frank Van Den Broek | NED |
23 | John Degenkolb | GER |
24 | Tim Naberman | NED |
25 | Casper Van Uden | NED |
26 | Bram Welten | NED |
27 | Nils Eekhoff | NED |
31 | Siebe Roesems | BEL |
32 | Timo Kielich | BEL |
33 | Senne Leysen | BEL |
34 | Edward Planckaert | BEL |
35 | Jensen Plowright | AUS |
36 | Jonas Rickaert | BEL |
37 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
41 | Mathis Le Berre | FRA |
42 | Jenthe Biermans | BEL |
43 | Amaury Capiot | BEL |
44 | David Dekker | NED |
45 | Donavan Grondin | FRA |
46 | Luca Mozzato | ITA |
47 | Florian Dauphin | FRA |
51 | Huub Artz | NED |
52 | Vito Braet | BEL |
53 | Dries De Pooter | BEL |
54 | Madis Mihkels | EST |
55 | Laurenz Rex | BEL |
56 | Tim Rex | BEL |
57 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk | NED |
61 | Louis Bendixen | DEN |
62 | Rasmus Tiller | NOR |
63 | Tord Gudmestad | NOR |
64 | William Blume Levy | DEN |
65 | Søren Wærenskjold | NOR |
66 | Bøgh Wallin Rasmus | DEN |
67 | Nordsæter Resell Erik | NOR |
71 | ángel Fernández Miguel | SPA |
72 | Pau Miquel | SPA |
73 | Francisco Galván | SPA |
74 | álex Jaime | SPA |
76 | Danny Van Der Tuuk | POL |
77 | Iñigo Elosegui | SPA |
81 | Kamiel Bonneu | BEL |
82 | Alex Colman | BEL |
83 | Victor Vercouillie | BEL |
84 | Dylan Vandenstorme | BEL |
85 | Jules Hesters | BEL |
86 | Yentl Vandevelde | BEL |
87 | Ward Vanhoof | BEL |
91 | Luca De Meester | BEL |
92 | Ceriel Desal | BEL |
93 | Kenneth Van Rooy | BEL |
94 | Nathan Vandepitte | FRA |
95 | Jelle Vermoote | BEL |
96 | Jens Reynders | BEL |
97 | Milan Lanhove | BEL |
101 | Fabio Christen | SWI |
102 | Tom Devriendt | BEL |
103 | Kamil Małecki | POL |
104 | Cyrus Monk | AUS |
105 | Matteo Moschetti | ITA |
106 | Szymon Sajnok | POL |
107 | Rory Townsend | IRL |
111 | Axel Huens | FRA |
112 | Davide Bomboi | BEL |
113 | Jelle Johannink | NED |
114 | Martijn Budding | NED |
115 | Amdi Pedersen Nicklas | DEN |
116 | Sebastian Nielsen | DEN |
117 | Zeb Kyffin | GB |
121 | Thomas Bonnet | FRA |
122 | Thomas Gachignard | FRA |
123 | Emilien Jeannière | FRA |
124 | Lucas Boniface | FRA |
125 | Jason Tesson | FRA |
126 | Anthony Turgis | FRA |
127 | Dries Van Gestel | BEL |
131 | Hugo Hofstetter | FRA |
132 | Tom Van Asbroeck | BEL |
133 | Pier-andré Coté | CAN |
134 | Rotem Tene | |
135 | Viggo Moore | USA |
136 | Pau Marti | SPA |
137 | Kiaan Watts | NZL |
171 | Timothy Dupont | BEL |
172 | Maxime De Poorter | BEL |
173 | Robbe Claeys | BEL |
174 | Mauro Verwilt | BEL |
175 | Bo Godart | BEL |
176 | Arne Santy | BEL |
177 | Thomas Joseph | BEL |
211 | Rait ärm | EST |
212 | Kévin Avoine | FRA |
213 | Maxime Jarnet | FRA |
214 | Kenny Molly | BEL |
215 | Emmanuel Morin | FRA |
216 | Valentin Tabellion | FRA |
231 | Alexandre Delettre | FRA |
232 | Théo Delacroix | FRA |
233 | Romain Cardis | FRA |
234 | Dillon Corkery | IRL |
235 | Joris Delbove | FRA |
236 | Jérémy Lecroq | FRA |
237 | Morné Van Niekerk | RSA |
16 mars | Milan - San Remo |
18 mars 24 mars |
Tour of Catalunya |
20 mars | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne |
22 mars | E3 BinckBank Classic |
24 mars | Gent-Wevelgem |
27 mars | Dwars door Vlaanderen |
31 mars | Tour des Flandres |
1 avril 6 avril |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 avril | Paris-Roubaix |
14 avril | Amstel Gold Race |
17 avril | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 avril | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 avril 28 avril |
Tour de Romandie |
1 mai | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 mai 26 mai |
Giro d'Italia |
2 juin 9 juin |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 juin 16 juin |
Tour de Suisse |
29 juin 21 juil. |
Tour de France |
10 août | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 août 18 août |
Tour de Pologne |
17 août 8 sept. |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 août 1 sept. |
Renewi Tour |
1 sept. | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 sept. | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 sept. | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 sept. | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 oct. | Tour of Lombardy |
15 oct. 20 oct. |
Tour of Guangxi |
4 mars 10 mars |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mars 10 mars |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mars | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 févr. | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 févr. 25 févr. |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 janv. | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 janv. 21 janv. |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |