Football

Prva Liga

Sportni park Aluminij (Kidricevo)
Referee: Jug M. (Slo)
#9 Aluminij
2 nov.
Finished

1:3

Maribor #1
Prva Liga
Last video highlights
Highlights: Aluminij - Maribor (1-3) | Prva Liga
3 nov. | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Partager avec des amis

Aluminij

1:3

Maribor

1. mi-temps
22'
Horvat L. (Pénalité manquée)
Mlakar J.
29'
Vancas R.
35'
Mitrovic N.
40'

2. mi-temps
46'
Prsa R. Pecnik T.
46'
Cermak M. Grajfoner L.
57'
Krajnc A.
Kronaveter R.
60'
65'
Dzankic A. Pantalon R.
65'
Stusej J. Kim D.
65'
Bosilj D. Maletic M.
Silva F. Milec M.
68'
Obreht Z. Repas J.
68'
Mihelic R. Vrhovec B.
68'
75'
Stusej J.
Tavares M. Kronaveter R.
83'
84'
Azemovic E.
Mesanovic J. Vancas R.
90'
  Statistiques  
Cartons
2
0
Possession
Cartons
1
0
3
9
Tirs cadrés
10
15
Tirs au but
10%
20%
Success
7
6
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Tirs bloqués
6
2
Sauvetages
7
9
Corners
15
15
Coup francs
0
1
Hors-jeu
15
14
Fautes

Formation
22
Janzekovic L. (G)
Jug A. (G)
1
55
Azemovic E.
Klinar D.
2
18
Grajfoner L.
Kronaveter R.
7
5
Horvat L.
Milec M.
22
6
Jaksic N.
Mitrovic N.
32
13
Kim D.
Mlakar J.
29
99
Krajnc A.
Pericic S.
55
93
Maletic M.
Pihler A.
6
23
Matjasic J.
Repas J.
15
42
Pantalon R.
Vancas R.
10
7
Pecnik T.
Vrhovec B.
5

Remplaçants
16
Bosilj D.
Bajde G.
20
14
Cermak M.
Kolmanic Z.
23
51
Cotman A. (G)
Matko A.
17
4
Dzankic A.
Mesanovic J.
27
20
Majcen J.
Mihelic R.
14
21
Ploj A.
Obreht Z.
18
12
Prsa R.
Piric K. (G)
13
17
Stusej J.
Silva F.
96
Silva F.
Tavares M.
9

Coaches
Grubor S.
Camoranesi M.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Maribor 19 11 5 3 38:23 38
2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 10 5 4 25:14 35
3 Mura 19 9 6 4 24:13 33
4 Koper 19 8 6 5 28:23 30
5 Domzale 19 6 7 6 26:24 25
6 Tabor Sezana 18 7 3 8 22:23 24
7 Celje 19 6 5 8 20:21 23
8 NK Bravo 18 5 7 6 16:20 22
9 Aluminij 19 3 6 10 15:32 15
10 ND Gorica 19 2 4 13 12:33 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 9 1
2. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 8 3
2. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 3
4. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 1
5. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 7 1
6. . Aljosa Matko Maribor 6 0
7. . Dare Vrsic Koper 5 6
8. . Nino Kouter Mura 5 3
9. . Filip Dangubic Celje 5 2
9. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 5 2
9. . Rudi Vancas Pozeg Maribor 5 2
12. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 5 1
13. . Mico Kuzmanovic Celje 5 0
13. . Zan Zuzek Koper 5 0
15. . Aldair Tabor Sezana 4 3
16. . Andrija Filipovic Mura 4 1
16. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 4 1
18. . Jan Repas Maribor 3 4
19. . Mustafa Nukic NK Bravo 3 3
20. . David Bosilj Aluminij 3 1
2 nov.
Lundi
Mura
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
Celje
Aluminij
Aluminij
1 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
3 nov.
Mardi
Koper
Koper
2 : 1
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0 : 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
9 déc.
Mercredi
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
1 : 0
Domzale
Domzale