Football
England

National League

Choisissez l'équipe
|
3 oct.
30 mai
Info - National League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
National League - En direct
13 avril
Mardi
Yeovil
Yeovil
18:45
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Barnet
Barnet
18:45
Dover
Dover
17 avril
Samedi
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
11:30
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Stockport
Stockport
11:30
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Notts County
Notts County
11:30
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
11:30
Solihull
Solihull
Halifax
Halifax
11:30
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
11:30
Bromley
Bromley
Barnet
Barnet
11:30
Aldershot
Aldershot
Altrincham
Altrincham
11:30
Sutton
Sutton
Yeovil
Yeovil
11:30
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Woking
Woking
11:30
Wrexham
Wrexham
Weymouth
Weymouth
14:00
Dover
Dover
20 avril
Mardi
Aldershot
Aldershot
18:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Woking
Woking
18:45
Torquay
Torquay
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
18:45
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Dover
Dover
18:45
Weymouth
Weymouth
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
18:45
Halifax
Halifax
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
18:45
Barnet
Barnet
24 avril
Samedi
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
14:00
Stockport
Stockport
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Hartlepool 35 18 10 7 47:31 64
2 Sutton 32 18 9 5 51:27 63
3 Torquay 33 19 6 8 53:31 63
4 Stockport 33 16 10 7 50:26 58
5 Chesterfield 31 16 4 11 43:29 52
6 Notts County 31 15 7 9 42:29 52
7 Wrexham 33 14 8 11 44:33 50
8 Halifax 32 14 8 10 49:41 50
9 Bromley 33 13 10 10 50:45 49
10 Eastleigh 33 12 11 10 36:33 47
11 Boreham Wood 33 10 15 8 40:34 45
12 Aldershot 32 13 5 14 43:44 44
13 Solihull 31 12 6 13 34:35 42
14 Altrincham 34 11 8 15 37:42 41
15 Maidenhead 29 11 7 11 41:40 40
16 Dagenham & Red. 33 11 7 15 31:41 40
17 Yeovil 31 11 6 14 45:49 39
18 Wealdstone 32 9 6 17 42:66 33
19 Woking 31 8 8 15 31:39 32
20 Weymouth 33 8 6 19 36:52 30
21 Kings Lynn 31 7 6 18 36:64 27
22 Barnet 30 3 5 22 22:72 14
23 Dover 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Michael Cheek Bromley 20 0
2. . Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood 15 0
3. . Alex Reid Stockport 14 0
4. . Rooney J. Stockport 13 0
5. . Murphy R. Yeovil 12 0
5. . Rees J. Aldershot 12 0
5. . Wootton K. Notts County 12 0
8. . Josh Hancock Altrincham 11 0
8. . Beautyman H. Sutton 11 0
8. . Armstrong L. Hartlepool 11 0
11. . Asante A. Chesterfield 10 0
11. . Barratt S. Maidenhead 10 0
11. . Olaofe I. Sutton 10 0
11. . Orsi-Dadomo D. Maidenhead 10 0
15. . Barnett T. Eastleigh 9 0
15. . Courtney Duffus Bromley 9 0
15. . Rhys Oates Hartlepool 9 0
15. . Kwame Thomas Wrexham 9 0
15. . Danny Wright Torquay 9 0
20. . Whelan T. Chesterfield 8 0
2 févr.
Mardi
Torquay
Torquay
1 : 2
Altrincham
Altrincham
6 févr.
Samedi
Wrexham
Wrexham
2 : 2
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
0 : 1
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
1 : 1
Solihull
Solihull
Stockport
Stockport
1 : 0
Yeovil
Yeovil
23 mars
Mardi
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
0 : 1
Woking
Woking
20 avril
Mardi
Aldershot
Aldershot
18:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
27 avril
Mardi
Sutton
Sutton
18:00
Barnet
Barnet