1 אפר 6 אפר |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 אפר | Paris-Roubaix |
14 אפר | Amstel Gold Race |
17 אפר | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 אפר | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes |
21 אפר | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 אפר 28 אפר |
Tour de Romandie |
1 מאי | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 מאי 26 מאי |
Giro d'Italia |
2 יונ 9 יונ |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 יונ 16 יונ |
Tour de Suisse |
29 יונ 21 יול |
Tour de France |
10 אוג | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 אוג 18 אוג |
Tour de Pologne |
17 אוג 8 ספט |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 אוג 1 ספט |
Renewi Tour |
1 ספט | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 ספט | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 אוק | Tour of Lombardy |
15 אוק 20 אוק |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 מרץ | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 מרץ | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 מרץ | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 מרץ | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 מרץ | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 מרץ 24 מרץ |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 מרץ | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 מרץ | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 פבר | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 פבר 25 פבר |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 ינו | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 ינו 21 ינו |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3884 | |
9. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3456 | |
11. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2776 | |
13. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2455 | |
16. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
18. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2308 | |
20. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
21. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
22. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
2077 | |
23. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1970 | |
24. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1911 | |
27. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1863 | |
28. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
30. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
31. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
32. | PINOT Thibaut |
1833 | |
33. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
34. | POLITT Nils UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
35. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
36. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
38. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1615 | |
39. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1539 | |
46. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
49. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
50. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1469 | |
51. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1432 | |
54. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1399 | |
56. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1396 | |
57. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
58. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
59. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | COSNEFROY Benoit DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
61. | PITHIE Laurence GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
63. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
69. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1189 | |
70. | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1177 | |
71. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1155 | |
73. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
74. | POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
75. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
76. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
77. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1080 | |
78. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1075 | |
79. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 | |
80. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 |