2023 | ||||
De Brabantse Pijl 2023 Highlights - Men
12 אפר | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Favourites Exchange Blows On Brutal Circuit | De Brabantse Pijl 2022 Men's Highlights
13 אפר | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Brabantse Pijl 2021 | Elite Men | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
15 אפר | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+2) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Benoît Cosnefroy Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
||
2. | Dylan Teuns Israel-Premier Tech |
||
3. | Tim Wellens UAE Team Emirates |
||
4. | Joseph Blackmore Israel-Premier Tech |
||
5. | Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
||
6. | Quinten Hermans Alpecin-Deceuninck |
||
7. | Marijn van den Berg EF Education-EasyPost |
||
8. | Michael Matthews Team Jayco-AlUla |
1 | Dorian Godon | FRA |
2 | Søjberg Pedersen Rasmus | DEN |
3 | Benoît Cosnefroy | FRA |
4 | Dries De Bondt | BEL |
5 | Sander De Pestel | BEL |
6 | Noa Isidore | FRA |
7 | Andrea Vendrame | ITA |
11 | Tobias Bayer | AUT |
12 | Quinten Hermans | BEL |
13 | Søren Kragh Andersen | DEN |
14 | Axel Laurance | FRA |
15 | Xandro Meurisse | BEL |
16 | Jimmy Janssens | BEL |
17 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
21 | Vito Braet | BEL |
22 | Francesco Busatto | ITA |
23 | Dries De Pooter | BEL |
24 | Victor Hannes | BEL |
25 | Tom Paquot | BEL |
26 | Wouter Toussaint | NED |
27 | Georg Zimmermann | GER |
31 | Ayco Bastiaens | BEL |
32 | Gil Gelders | BEL |
33 | Antoine Huby | FRA |
34 | Pieter Serry | BEL |
35 | Jordi Warlop | BEL |
36 | Pepijn Reinderink | NED |
37 | Louis Vervaeke | BEL |
41 | Vincenzo Albanese | ITA |
42 | Jenthe Biermans | BEL |
43 | Hubert Grygowski | POL |
44 | Laurens Huys | BEL |
45 | Mathis Le Berre | FRA |
46 | Alan Riou | FRA |
47 | Lucas Janssen | NED |
51 | Matevž Govekar | SLO |
52 | Alberto Bruttomesso | ITA |
53 | Nicolò Buratti | ITA |
54 | Andrea Pasqualon | ITA |
55 | Johan Price-pejtersen | DEN |
56 | Dušan Rajović | SRB |
57 | Cameron Scott | AUS |
61 | Ben Hermans | BEL |
62 | Nicolas Debeaumarché | FRA |
63 | Eddy Finé | FRA |
64 | Christophe Noppe | BEL |
65 | Ludovic Robeet | BEL |
71 | Frølich Honoré Mikkel | DEN |
72 | Markel Beloki | SPA |
73 | James Shaw | GB |
74 | Lukas Nerurkar | GB |
75 | Darren Rafferty | IRL |
76 | Marijn Van Den Berg | NED |
77 | Harry Sweeny | AUS |
81 | Vlad Van Mechelen | BEL |
82 | Robbe Dhondt | BEL |
84 | Martijn Tusveld | NED |
85 | Frank Van Den Broek | NED |
86 | Tim Naberman | NED |
87 | Enzo Leijnse | NED |
91 | Michael Matthews | AUS |
92 | Lawson Craddock | USA |
93 | Anders Foldager | DEN |
94 | Jan Maas | NED |
95 | Christopher Juul-jensen | DEN |
96 | Blake Quick | AUS |
97 | Campbell Stewart | NZL |
101 | Tim Wellens | BEL |
102 | Marc Hirschi | SWI |
103 | Anže Ravbar | SLO |
104 | Gibbe Staes | BEL |
105 | António Morgado | POR |
106 | Nils Politt | GER |
111 | Alec Segaert | BEL |
112 | Sébastien Grignard | BEL |
113 | Jenno Berckmoes | BEL |
114 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | NED |
115 | Andreas Kron | DEN |
116 | Mathijs Paasschens | NED |
117 | Jonas Gregaard | DEN |
121 | Dylan Teuns | BEL |
122 | Joseph Blackmore | GB |
123 | Krists Neilands | LAT |
125 | Corbin Strong | NZL |
126 | Stephen Williams | GB |
127 | Kiaan Watts | NZL |
131 | Loïc Vliegen | BEL |
132 | Louis Blouwe | BEL |
133 | Johan Meens | BEL |
134 | Kenneth Van Rooy | BEL |
135 | Luca Van Boven | BEL |
136 | Jens Reynders | BEL |
137 | Lucas Jacques | BEL |
141 | Kamiel Bonneu | BEL |
142 | Toon Clynhens | BEL |
143 | Lars Craps | BEL |
144 | Elias Maris | BEL |
145 | Vincent Van Hemelen | BEL |
146 | Dylan Vandenstorme | BEL |
147 | Ward Vanhoof | BEL |
151 | Julen Arriola-bengoa | SPA |
152 | Fernando Barceló | SPA |
153 | Alveiro Cepeda Jefferson | ECU |
154 | Samuel Fernández | SPA |
155 | Calum Johnston | GB |
156 | Eduard Prades | SPA |
157 | David González | SPA |
161 | Hamish Beadle | NZL |
162 | Sam Brand | GB |
163 | Quinten De Graeve | BEL |
164 | Matyáš Kopecký | CZE |
165 | Péter Kusztor | HUN |
166 | Declan Irvine | AUS |
167 | Umberto Poli | ITA |
171 | Gianluca Brambilla | ITA |
172 | Haylu Abreha Negasi | ETH |
173 | Walter Calzoni | ITA |
174 | Alessandro Fancellu | ITA |
175 | Joey Rosskopf | USA |
176 | Rory Townsend | IRL |
177 | James Whelan | AUS |
181 | Lander Loockx | BEL |
182 | Hartthijs De Vries | NED |
183 | Owen Geleijn | NED |
184 | Jelle Johannink | NED |
185 | Tomáš Kopecký | CZE |
186 | Zeb Kyffin | GB |
187 | Adam ťoupalík | CZE |
191 | Sandy Dujardin | FRA |
192 | Thomas Gachignard | FRA |
193 | Lorrenzo Manzin | FRA |
194 | Julien Simon | FRA |
195 | Anthony Turgis | FRA |
196 | Baptiste Vadic | FRA |
197 | Dries Van Gestel | BEL |
201 | Jacob Eriksson | SWE |
202 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi | DEN |
203 | Mika Heming | GER |
204 | Alexander Kamp | DEN |
205 | Arthur Kluckers | LUX |
206 | Aloïs Charrin | FRA |
207 | Fabian Weiss | SWI |
211 | Halland Johannessen Tobias | NOR |
212 | Martin Urianstad Bugge | NOR |
213 | Christian Eiking Odd | NOR |
214 | Markus Hoelgaard | NOR |
215 | Anders Skaarseth | NOR |
216 | Halland Johannessen Anders | NOR |
217 | Andreas Leknessund | NOR |
1 אפר 6 אפר |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 אפר | Paris-Roubaix |
14 אפר | Amstel Gold Race |
17 אפר | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 אפר | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 אפר 28 אפר |
Tour de Romandie |
1 מאי | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 מאי 26 מאי |
Giro d'Italia |
2 יונ 9 יונ |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 יונ 16 יונ |
Tour de Suisse |
29 יונ 21 יול |
Tour de France |
10 אוג | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 אוג 18 אוג |
Tour de Pologne |
17 אוג 8 ספט |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 אוג 1 ספט |
Renewi Tour |
1 ספט | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 ספט | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 אוק | Tour of Lombardy |
15 אוק 20 אוק |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 מרץ | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 מרץ | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 מרץ | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 מרץ | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 מרץ | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 מרץ 24 מרץ |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 מרץ | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 מרץ | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 פבר | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 פבר 25 פבר |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 ינו | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 ינו 21 ינו |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6658 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5697 | |
4. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
7. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4100 | |
8. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
9. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3444 | |
10. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3307 | |
11. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3183 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2440 | |
16. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2413 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2393 | |
18. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2303 | |
19. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2168 | |
20. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2093 | |
21. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1999 | |
24. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1994 | |
25. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1960 | |
26. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
27. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1913 | |
28. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1902 | |
29. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1850 | |
31. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
32. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
33. | POLITT Nils UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
34. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
35. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1707 | |
36. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1706 | |
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1644 | |
38. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1636 | |
39. | MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1614 | |
41. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1606 | |
42. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
43. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
46. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1524 | |
48. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
49. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1481 | |
50. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
51. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
53. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1431 | |
54. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
55. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
56. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1377 | |
57. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
58. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
59. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
60. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
61. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
62. | PITHIE Laurence GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1222 | |
66. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1194 | |
69. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1179 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
73. | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1137 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
76. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1114 | |
77. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1085 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |