Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
05:54
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Alan Jouban - Jared Gooden : UFC - MMA. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Alan Jouban - Jared Gooden
MMA
UFC
Early Prelims - Welterweight
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Alan Jouban
Brahma
Jared Gooden
Nite Train
ארה"ב
ארה"ב
21 נוב
22:00
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
16-7-0
RECORD
13-3-0
69%
KO/TKO
38%
0%
SUB
31%
31%
DEC
31%
182 cm
HEIGHT
193 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss Decision
[04-13-2019] Dwight Grant
UFC 236 - Holloway vs. Poirier
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Carlston Harris [03-11-2023]
UFC Fight Night 221 - Yan vs. Dvalishvili
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
[02-24-2018] Ben Saunders
UFC on Fox 28 - Emmett vs. Stephens
Round 2 | 2:38
Win TKO
Demarques Jackson [02-18-2023]
UFL 1 - United Fight League 1
Round 2 | 0:50
Loss TKO
[08-05-2017] Niko Price
UFC Fight Night 114 - Pettis vs. Moreno
Round 1 | 1:44
Win TKO
Douglas Usher [10-15-2022]
NFC 150 - National Fighting Championship 150
Round 2 | 4:55
Loss Submission
[03-18-2017] Gunnar Nelson
UFC Fight Night 107 - Manuwa vs. Anderson
Round 2 | 0:46
Loss TKO
Impa Kasanganay [07-23-2022]
XMMA 5 - 5outhern Heat
Round 1 | 3:16
Win UD
[12-17-2016] Mike Perry
UFC on Fox 22 - VanZant vs. Waterson
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Curtis Millender [04-02-2022]
XMMA 4 - Black Magic
Round 2 | 0:16
Win UD
[07-07-2016] Belal Muhammad
UFC Fight Night 90 - Dos Anjos vs. Alvarez
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Randy Brown [10-09-2021]
UFC Fight Night 194 - Dern vs. Rodriguez
Round 3 | 5:00
UFC
Share with Friends
כרטיס קרב
Other MMA Events
UFC 229
UFC 230
UFC 28 Finale
UFC 231
UFC 232
UFC 234
UFC 235
UFC 236
UFC 237
UFC 238
UFC 239
UFC 240
UFC 241
UFC 242
UFC 243
UFC 244
UFC 245
UFC 246
UFC 247
UFC 248
UFC 249
UFC 250
UFC 251
UFC 252
UFC 253
UFC 254
UFC 255
UFC 256
UFC 257
UFC 258
UFC 259
UFC 260
UFC 261
UFC 262
UFC 263
UFC 264
UFC 266
UFC 267
UFC 268
UFC 269
UFC 270
UFC 271
UFC 272
UFC 273
UFC 274
UFC 275
UFC 276
UFC 277
UFC 278
UFC 279
UFC 280
UFC 282
UFC 283
UFC 284
UFC 285
UFC 286
UFC 287
UFC 288
UFC 289
UFC 290
UFC 291
UFC 292
UFC 293
UFC 294
UFC 295
UFC 296
UFC 297
UFC 298
UFC 299
UFC 300
21 נוב
יום שבת
Deiveson Figueiredo
Round 1 Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Alex Perez
Valentina Shevchenko
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Jennifer Maia
Tim Means
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Mike Perry
Katlyn Chookagian
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Cynthia Calvillo
Mauricio Rua
Paul Craig
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Brandon Moreno
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Brandon Royval
Antonina Shevchenko
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Ariane Lipski
Joaquin Buckley
Round 2 KO (Punches)
Jordan Wright
Alan Jouban
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Jared Gooden
Kyle Daukaus
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Dustin Stoltzfus
Louis Cosce
Sasha Palatnikov
Round 3 TKO (Punches)
כל התאמות ה- MMA
Freire vs. Carvalho
Bellator 252
11 נוב
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Miranda vs. Roa
Brave CF 45
11 נוב
|
Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
Lineker vs. Belingon
MFP
12 נוב
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Anjos vs. Makhachev
UFC Fight Night 182
13 נוב
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Materla vs. Soldic
KSW 56
13 נוב
|
Adidas Arena | Paris
Maximov vs. Scheffel
Week 10
16 נוב
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Entwistle vs. Roa
Brave CF 45
18 נוב
|
Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
Caldwell vs. Jr.
Bellator 253
18 נוב
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Ducote vs. Ruiz
Invicta FC 43
19 נוב
|
Sugar Creek Casino | Hinton, OK
Zikreev vs. Wang
Inside te Matrix IV
19 נוב
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Browne vs. Estrazulas
LFA 95
19 נוב
|
Mystic Lake Casino | Prior Lake, MN
Wittner vs. Pukac
Oktagon 18
20 נוב
|
Birmigham
Pawlak vs. Bleszynski
Babilon MMA 18
26 נוב
|
Zyrardow
Westlund vs. Harila
MFP
27 נוב
|
Annexet Arena | Stockholm
Blaydes vs. Lewis
UFC ON ESPN 18
27 נוב
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Rutkowski vs. Zielinski
FEN 31
27 נוב
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Mendonca vs. Dagvadorj
MFP
3 דצמ
|
Mystic Lake Casino | Prior Lake, MN
Rabadanov vs. Dakaev
GFC 30
3 דצמ
|
Moscov
Matsushima vs. Tonon
Big Bang
3 דצמ
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Hermansson vs. Vettori
UFC ON ESPN 19
4 דצמ
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
05:54