Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Suduva
Garliava
Kolin
Benatky
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Zlicin
Louny
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Al Wakra
Noah
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
Jihlava
Vlasim
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
Brabrand
Middelfart
Hranice
Vsetin
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Macva
Lupac
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Rogaska
Kolubara
Mladost DG
Karlovac
St. Andra Lav (Aut)
SV Donau
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Domzale
Hartberg
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze)
Tasovice
Rosice
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Plzen B
Pribram
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Samorin
Castkovce
Hodonin
Malzenice
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Hellerup
Hillerod
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Śląsk Wrocław
KKS Kalisz
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbrezova
Presov
FK Humenne (Svk)
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Brest
Volna Pinsk
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
SalPa
EPS (Fin)
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Garbarnia
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
Strommen
Skjetten
Dumbravita
Zalau (Rou)
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Legia II
Zawisza (Pol)
Stal Rzeszów
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Suduva
Suwalki
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Roskilde
Vanlose
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica (Srb)
Memmingen
Sonthofen
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
United Nordic
Haninge
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
Angelholms
Lunds
Horsens
Ostersunds
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
AC Wolfsberger
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Strumska Slava
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Blansko
Brno U19
Sandefjord
Moss
Kilia Kiel (Ger)
Eichede
Orebro
Brage
Teteks
Bashkimi
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Torns
Olympic (Swe)
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Górnik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M. (Pol)
Jonkopings
Norrby
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Khimik (Rus)
Kursk
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing (Aut)
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Furth II
Mura
NK Bistrica
Domzale
Grosuplje
Worms
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Elana Torun
Mlawa
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Wohlen
Tuggen
Aalen
Hollenbach
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Marienlyst
Naesby
Javor
Metalac
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Karvina
Skalica
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Mioveni
Campulung
Varnamo
Orgryte
Kassel
Hunfelder
ND Gorica
Dob
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Osters
Falkenbergs
Bahlinger
Lahr
Sileks
Pogradeci
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
TuS Koblenz
Sion
Bulle
Egersunds
Vidar
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Biel
Yverdon II
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Pelister
Ohrid
Rabotnicki
Tychy
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
JaPS
Klubi 04
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Komarno
Gabcikovo
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Valerenga
Raufoss
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Torslanda
Ockero
Meyrin
Bavois
Backa Topola
AIK
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
Flora
Rigas
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Bayern II
Ried
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
Weindorf
Ilzer SV (Aut)
Follo
Halden
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Al Wehda
DC United
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
Austin FC (Usa)
Louisville City
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy