St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
ASK Klagenfurt (Aut)
Gurnitz
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Hlucin
Bilovec
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Kolin
Novy Bydzov (Cze)
Lisen
Start Brno
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Benesov
Stechovice
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
MTK Budapest II (Hun)
BKV Elore
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Havirov
Vsetin
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Helsingor
Hellerup
Odra Opole
Legnica
Skierniewice
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Saratov
Maykop
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Smederevo
Lupac
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Skalica
Puchov
I. Bratislava
Sered
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Sogndal
Bjarg (Nor)
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Presov
D. Kubin
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Bielsko-Biala
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
BK Frem
Tarnby
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
HJK
Gnistan
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Asker
Frigg
Zawisza (Pol)
Plock 2 (Pol)
Plzen B
Furth II
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Naestved
Nykobing
Lisen
Myjava
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Shkupi
Karvina
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Atyrau
Wisla
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Norrby
Tvaakers
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Trnava
Hartberg
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Orgryte
Oddevold
Kalmar
Koge
Trollhattan
Lindome
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Paide
Rigas
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Sozopol
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Gyor
First Vienna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Vevey
Bulle
Sirius
Degerfors
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Lotte
Meppen II
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Bonner
Baumberg
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Strommen
Gjellerasen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Rathenow
Eberswalde
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Marek
Brage
Gefle
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Vejle
Velez Mostar
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Koln II
Engers
Jezero
Otrant
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Taby
Frej
V. Haugesund
Fana
Sasa
Belasica
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Molde
Kristiansund
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Beroe II (Bul)
Sliven
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Alzenau
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Ranheim
Tiller
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Bissingen
Freiberg
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
KaaPo
Abo
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Sileks
Biel
Lausanne
Orijent
Tekstilac
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Lugano II (Sui)
Eschen
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Offenburger FV
Teningen
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Grodzisk M.
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Mjallby
B.93
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Erlensee (Ger)
Mainz II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Rakow
Ludogorets
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Ariana
Trelleborgs
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Moss
Kjelsas
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Metta/LU
Narva
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck (Lux)
UNA Strassen
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
Valmiera
Flora
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira