Salgueiros
5:00AM
Vizela U23
Brentford
6:00AM
Amadora
Sapporo
6:00AM
Sevilla
Pau
8:00AM
Martigues
Sparta Rotterdam
8:00AM
Lamia
Urk
8:00AM
Jong Almere City
Alaves
8:00AM
Tenerife
Chipstead
8:00AM
Three Bridges
Curzon
8:00AM
Altrincham
Hamworthy
8:00AM
Christchurch
Hayes & Yeading
10:00AM
St. Albans
Besiktas
11:00AM
Sakaryaspor
Hoffenheim
12:00PM
Norwich City
Spezia
12:00PM
Bochum
Caslav
12:00PM
Zivanice
Helsingor
12:00PM
Holbaek
Ishoj IF
12:15PM
Tarnby FF
Odder
12:30PM
Hobro
Cagliari
1:00PM
Catanzaro
Breda
1:30PM
Aris
Staphorst
1:30PM
HHC
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Betekom
1:30PM
Tienen
Cadiz CF
1:30PM
Al Jazira
VV DOVO
2:00PM
Spakenburg
Drogheda
2:00PM
Walsall
VVSB
2:00PM
Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
2:00PM
TOGB
Guiseley
2:00PM
Barnsley U21 (Eng)
Bangor Amateurs (Nir)
2:00PM
Bangor FC
Jena
2:00PM
Sampdoria
Barendrecht
2:00PM
USV Hercules
Katwijk
2:00PM
Lisse
Bristol Rovers
2:00PM
Plymouth
Lusitano GC
2:00PM
Al-Nassr
Buckland
2:00PM
Yeovil
Telstar
2:00PM
Noordwijk
Gateshead
2:15PM
Carlisle
Southport
2:30PM
Morecambe
Hendon
2:30PM
Boreham Wood
Bradford
2:30PM
Sunderland
Torquay
2:30PM
Exeter
Chippenham Town
2:30PM
Eastleigh
Kings Langley
2:30PM
Wealdstone
Tottenham U21
2:30PM
Leyton Orient
Consett
2:30PM
South Shields
Maidenhead
2:30PM
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Totton
2:30PM
Eastbourne Borough
Workington
2:30PM
Bolton B
Dunston
2:30PM
Darlington
Marine
2:30PM
Bootle
Alfreton
2:30PM
Mansfield
Wycombe
2:30PM
Watford
East Grinstead
2:30PM
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Milton Keynes Dons
2:30PM
Portsmouth
Ashington
2:30PM
Spennymoor
Famalicao
2:30PM
Deportivo La Coruna
Bolton
2:30PM
Stoke City
Port Vale
2:30PM
Luton U21 (Eng)
Glenavon
2:30PM
Ballyclare
Salford
2:30PM
Preston
Boston
2:30PM
Notts County
Grimsby Town
2:30PM
Rotherham
Aveley
2:45PM
Hashtag
Poole Town
2:45PM
Worthing
Welling
2:45PM
Ebbsfleet
Clitheroe
2:45PM
Lancaster
Frome
2:45PM
Bath City
Avro
2:45PM
Rochdale
Rushall
2:45PM
Tamworth
Corinthian-Casuals
2:45PM
Leatherhead
Hampton & Richmond
2:45PM
Oxford City
Welwyn Garden
2:45PM
Wingate & Finchley
Bangor FC
2:45PM
Comber Rec
Scarborough Athletic
2:45PM
Hull U21
Westfield
2:45PM
Farnborough
Coventry
Everton
Spalding United
2:45PM
Macclesfield
Barrow
2:45PM
Fylde
Hartlepool
2:45PM
Scunthorpe
Witham
2:45PM
Chelmsford
Dorchester
2:45PM
Larkhall
Hertford
2:45PM
Cheshunt
Stotfold
2:45PM
Hitchin
Enfield Town
2:45PM
Billericay
Braintree
2:45PM
Bromley
Hull City
2:45PM
Fiorentina
Tonbridge
2:45PM
Charlton U21
Telford
2:45PM
Shrewsbury
Bury Town
2:45PM
Sudbury
Farnham
2:45PM
Bracknell
Aldershot
2:45PM
Crawley Town
Knaphill
2:45PM
Kingstonian
Tranmere
2:45PM
Blackpool
Buxton
2:45PM
Burton
United of Manchester
2:45PM
Farsley
Ashton Utd
2:45PM
Halifax
Marlow
2:45PM
Ardley
Warrington
2:45PM
Oldham
Carrick Rangers
2:45PM
Newington Youth
Folkestone
2:45PM
Maidstone
Hanwell Town
3:45PM
QPR U21
Manchester City
Barcelona