Leganes
Alcorcon
Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
CSS Slatina
Campulung
CF Intercity
Elche
Mioveni
Tunari
Bordeaux
Southampton
Academica
Torreense
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
05:00
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Leixoes
05:30
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2 (Pol)
Belupo
06:00
St. Pauli
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cerezo Osaka
Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Santa Clara
08:00
Moreirense
Graficar Beograd
08:00
Rudar
Grosuplje
Sencur
Boavista
08:00
Casa Pia
Santa Clara
Boavista
Skala 1911
08:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Amadora
Estoril
Famalicao
Penafiel
Mafra
Dezembro
FC Porto B
AVS
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Karlsruher
Munich 1860
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Swansea
FC Koln
Monza
Alcione Milano (Ita)
FC Emmen
Verl
Sassuolo
Trento
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Wolfsburg
Lille
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30
Hrebec (Cze)
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Elversberg
Hoffenheim
Ried
Bradford
Boulogne
Versailles
Modena
Legnago Salus
Chambly
Rouen
CSM Satu Mare
11:00
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Clermont
Le Havre
Den Haag
Waregem
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Metz
Francs Borains
HNK Gorica
Konyaspor
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Virtus Verona
Verona
Trapani
Cosenza
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Frosinone
Bari
Sozopol
Spartak II (Bul)
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Pelister
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Barakaldo
Eibar
Marseille
Toulon
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Caen
Le Mans
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Pobeda
12:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Neratovice
Kolin
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Cham
Baden
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Belasica
Vardar Negotino (Mkd)
St. Pauli
Lyon
Ozimek (Pol)
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Kolovec
Domazlice
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Brescia
Pergolettese
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Bologna
Brixen
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Horovicko
Pribram
Odra Wodzislaw (Pol)
Rozwoj Katowice
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Brest
Laval
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Twente
Schalke
Slany
Kladno
Zdralovi
Sesvete
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
Karlovac
Dubrava
Wismar
Pampow
Valencia
Alaves
FC Ludwigsfelder
13:00
BFC Preussen
Venlo
Al Rayyan
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Nimes
Istres
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Breda
OFI Crete
Meyrin
Vevey
Sporting B
Trofense
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sion
Villarreal
Suderelbe
13:30
Teutonia Ottensen
Buderich
Holzheimer
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Galatasaray
Lecce
Yeclano
Cartagena
Jette
RWDM 47
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck (Lux)
Osasuna
Huesca
Hibernian
Watford
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim (Ger)
Hornau
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
Bergantinos
Ferrol
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby County
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
H&W Welders
14:30
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
Warrington
Salford
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Portimonense
Al-Nassr